|
Our Media/Results from Bell-Jeff XC Invitational
Our Results
2013 Results - Bell-Jeff XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 28th 2013, 11:49pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time 2013 Bell-Jeff Invitational
September 28, 2013
Griffith Park - Los Angeles, CA
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph Blue
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Boffman, Nicolas Desert Christian High School 17:45
2 Funches, Joseph Maranatha H.S. 17:58
3 Alison, Matt Poly Pasadena 18:02
4 Vander Meer, Daniel Valley Christian(Cerritos) 18:35
5 Orozco, Jonathon St. Paul 18:39
6 Tamminga, Nathaniel Valley Christian(Cerritos) 18:43
7 Mayne, Ct Poly Pasadena 18:51
8 Silver, Jeffrey Poly Pasadena 18:56
9 Fleckenstein, Caleb Desert Christian High School 19:13
10 Miyagishima, Matthew Valley Christian(Cerritos) 19:22
11 Delgado, Omar Whitney HS 19:35
12 Xanders, Conor Poly Pasadena 19:42
13 Vander Meulen, Kyle Valley Christian(Cerritos) 19:43
14 Wijesinghe, Dilan Maranatha H.S. 19:45
15 Toth, Daniel Vasquez High School 19:45
16 Garg, Rijul Poly Pasadena 19:48
17 Semprevivo, Jordan BUCKLEY SCHOOL 19:50
18 Bluhm, Chad Vasquez High School 19:56
19 Barz, Hayden Maranatha H.S. 19:58
20 Devore, Joseph Desert Christian High School 20:02
21 Crochetiere, Aidan Poly Pasadena 20:06
22 Murray, Bryce Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:21
23 Hernandez, Aaron St. Paul 20:25
24 Evans, Greg Poly Pasadena 20:26
25 Wuang, Keidy Whitney HS 20:29
26 Buckley, Ace Campbell Hall 20:49
27 Hernandez, Andy St. Paul 20:53
28 Dreschler, Blake Campbell Hall 20:55
29 Winston, Liam BUCKLEY SCHOOL 20:55
30 Trestor, Luke Campbell Hall 20:58
31 Laird, Griffen Heritage Christian (North Hill 21:18
32 Asimow, Lev Poly Pasadena 21:18
33 Bakker, Alex Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:21
34 Lam, Jason Whitney HS 21:24
35 Medrano, Manny Poly Pasadena 21:28
36 Jameson, Charlie Poly Pasadena 21:29
37 Foster, Carl Vasquez High School 21:30
38 Vazquez, Ceasar St. Paul 21:31
39 Nelson, Jared Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:32
40 Escobar, Anthony Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:38
41 Fernandez, Elijah Maranatha H.S. 21:40
42 Trujillo, Aaron Maranatha H.S. 21:46
43 Yokoo, Josh Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:51
44 Fox, Sam Vasquez High School 21:54
45 Cook, Steven St. Paul 21:57
46 Lovejoy, Lucas Maranatha H.S. 22:02
47 Escobar, Adam Maranatha H.S. 22:14
48 Wong, Matt Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:15
49 Zhang, Tab Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:16
50 Baute, Riley Campbell Hall 22:17
51 Postil, Sam Campbell Hall 22:35
52 Goetze, Adam Vasquez High School 22:41
53 Luo, Samuel Maranatha H.S. 22:53
54 Evenhouse, Josh Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:57
55 Caldwell, Myles Poly Pasadena 23:00
56 Juan, Espinoza Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 23:04
57 Behlendorf, Alex Campbell Hall 23:09
58 Denham, Peter Poly Pasadena 23:14
59 De Groot, Trent Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:26
60 Smiley, Travis Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:30
61 Mills, Collin BUCKLEY SCHOOL 23:33
62 Andrade, Abraham St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 23:40
63 Gil, Claudio Vasquez High School 24:04
64 Bangunan, Markus-cezar Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:14
65 Eisner, Zach Sierra Canyon School 24:18
66 Jin, Jimmy Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:27
67 Park, Chad Campbell Hall 24:29
68 Meserve, Jacob Campbell Hall 24:55
69 Siyluy, Dwight Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:58
70 Jackson, Rhelm Vasquez High School 25:03
71 Knauss, Conner Maranatha H.S. 25:21
72 Jacobs, Ryan Campbell Hall 25:45
73 Moncada, Francisco BUCKLEY SCHOOL 26:20
74 Hermida, Joey Maranatha H.S. 26:20
75 Reiner, Nick Heritage Christian (North Hill 27:18
76 Shin, Nathan Maranatha H.S. 27:53
77 Banks, Justin Desert Christian High School 28:06
78 Benavidez, Phillip Vasquez High School 28:08
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph Red
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Grove, Logan Agoura H.S. 16:20
2 Wilson, Martin Agoura H.S. 16:22
3 Smith, Camden Highland HS (Palmdale) 16:27
4 Hoff, Cole Agoura H.S. 16:29
5 Smith, Herschel Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:01
6 Struzyna, Al Bakersfield HS 17:16
7 Majerus, Dylan Agoura H.S. 17:27
8 Bricker, Jace Agoura H.S. 17:27
9 Selki, Adam Palisades Charter 17:32
10 Tristan, Emiliano Bakersfield HS 17:38
11 Wells, Timothy John Burroughs H.S. 17:39
12 Pattiz, Joshua Agoura H.S. 17:48
13 Jones, Matt Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:48
14 Antonucci, Anthony Loyola H.S. 17:51
15 Mahon, Shane Loyola H.S. 17:56
16 Golstein-raheb, Mark El Camino Real HS 17:57
17 Lee, Jonathan Agoura H.S. 17:58
18 Estrada, Ethan El Camino Real HS 17:58
19 Galland, Nick Bakersfield HS 18:01
20 Bogart, Jack John Burroughs H.S. 18:02
21 Pollack, Jacob Palisades Charter 18:04
22 Flores, Roy Eastside high school 18:04
23 Henriquez, Jeyson Monroe HS 18:05
24 Loveless, Connor Palisades Charter 18:05
25 Beimford, Daniel John Burroughs H.S. 18:05
26 Muhlenkamp, Johnny John Burroughs H.S. 18:06
27 Dunn, Nolan Agoura H.S. 18:07
28 Hernandez, Dylan Santa Monica High School 18:08
29 St. Agueda, Felipe Highland HS (Palmdale) 18:12
30 Perez, Manuel Warren 18:14
31 Cruz, Ulisses Bakersfield HS 18:17
32 Parks, Mason Bakersfield HS 18:19
33 Battilana, Seth John Burroughs H.S. 18:27
34 Fernando, Chris El Camino Real HS 18:27
35 Stankovick, Stefan Hoover H.S. 18:28
36 Vasquez, Danny Birmingham HS 18:29
37 Naranjo, Randy Birmingham HS 18:30
38 Wells, Patrick John Burroughs H.S. 18:31
39 Dorris, Justin John Burroughs H.S. 18:32
40 Morales, Jacob John Burroughs H.S. 18:33
41 Rous, Parker Bakersfield HS 18:33
42 Gattica, Omar Warren 18:36
43 Garnica, Javier Pacifica High School 18:37
44 Howard, Chayce Bakersfield HS 18:38
45 Flores, Jonathon Palisades Charter 18:45
46 Villegas, Brennen Jordan MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:50
47 Navin, Stephen Santa Monica High School 18:50
48 Chereque, Chris Hoover H.S. 18:50
49 Obrien, Miles Santa Monica High School 18:52
50 Galvez, Andy Monroe HS 18:53
51 Rich, Hunter Agoura H.S. 18:57
52 Atlee, Thomas Loyola H.S. 18:59
53 Reyes, Nefi Glendale H.S. 19:00
54 Ramos, Daniel Warren 19:00
55 Dionicio, Jose Monroe HS 19:01
56 Garcia, Emillo Pete Knight High School 19:02
57 Murcia, Ethan Pete Knight High School 19:02
58 Rangel, Nathan Montebello H.S. 19:02
59 Sanchez, Diego John Burroughs H.S. 19:03
60 Fitzmorris, Henry El Camino Real HS 19:04
61 Alemu, Biruke Santa Monica High School 19:05
62 Sode, Trevor Agoura H.S. 19:07
63 Hunter, Mark Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:08
64 Yousufi, Dominic El Camino Real HS 19:10
65 Vidal, Kris Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:14
66 Wilson, Rafael Agoura H.S. 19:15
67 Thomas, Samuel Marshall HS 19:15
68 Fissinger, Michael Loyola H.S. 19:16
69 Medrano, Roberto Loyola H.S. 19:19
70 Bowdoin, Carter Loyola H.S. 19:21
71 Lung, Jeffery North Hollywood HS 19:21
72 Rios, Julian Pacifica High School 19:22
73 Dominguez, Jesse Eastside high school 19:23
74 Diego, Ethan John Burroughs H.S. 19:24
75 Dennis, Sam Agoura H.S. 19:24
76 Smith, Connor Palisades Charter 19:26
77 Adamo, Felix Bakersfield HS 19:26
78 Alcantar, Samuel Pacifica High School 19:27
79 Martinez, Ruben Birmingham HS 19:28
80 Au, Ryan El Camino Real HS 19:28
81 Bernal, Gabriel Warren 19:29
82 Diaz, Gustavo Montebello H.S. 19:32
83 Alsina, William Eagle Rock HS 19:34
84 Lombardia, Javier El Camino Real HS 19:36
85 Byrnes, Mike Santa Monica High School 19:37
86 Santizo, Derek Alhambra H.S. 19:37
87 Alfonso, Gabriel Warren 19:39
88 Achara, Ikenna Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:40
89 Fisher, Everett Palisades Charter 19:41
90 Zaveleta, Kevin Pacifica High School 19:41
91 Perez, Carlos Warren 19:45
92 Fendrich, Daniel John Burroughs H.S. 19:47
93 Birkfeld, Jc Palisades Charter 19:53
94 Garduno, Cameron John Burroughs H.S. 19:53
95 King, Wade Glendale H.S. 19:54
96 Baezel, Noble Eastside high school 19:59
97 Hockley, Jack Palisades Charter 20:00
98 Alba, Chris Santa Monica High School 20:01
99 Evans, Charlie Loyola H.S. 20:01
100 Reyes, Bryan Loyola H.S. 20:02
101 Mckenzie, Isaac MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:02
102 O'neil, Christian Loyola H.S. 20:05
103 Cortez, Cobie John Burroughs H.S. 20:08
104 Retiz, Robert Eastside high school 20:09
105 Fernando, Mitchel John Burroughs H.S. 20:09
106 Escareno, Bryan Montebello H.S. 20:10
107 Pedroza, Abraham Warren 20:11
108 Panis, Anton North Hollywood HS 20:12
109 Mizumoto, Kiely Palisades Charter 20:13
110 Au Yueng, Allen San Gabriel High School 20:14
111 Diego, Francisco Eastside high school 20:14
112 Barqueros, Josue Monroe HS 20:15
113 Arroyo, Ronaldo Montebello H.S. 20:17
114 Sosa, Oliver Pacifica High School 20:17
115 Creel, Nathan Pete Knight High School 20:17
116 Au Yeung, David San Gabriel High School 20:18
117 Santana, Miguel Warren 20:20
118 Cronk, Alex Agoura H.S. 20:20
119 Pineros, Estaban Birmingham HS 20:21
120 Flack, Pedro Santa Monica High School 20:21
121 Al-alami, Samir Mark keppel high school 20:22
122 Gitlin, Daniel North Hollywood HS 20:22
123 Fuligni, Gabriel Palisades Charter 20:23
124 Livingston, Bryce Agoura H.S. 20:24
125 Jauregui, Adrian Loyola H.S. 20:24
126 Lomeli, Christian Pete Knight High School 20:25
127 Mak, Derrick MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:27
128 Sullivan, Ian Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:27
129 Peake, Oliver Santa Monica High School 20:28
130 Amaya, Brandon Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:29
131 Hansen, Ben Palisades Charter 20:30
132 Duong, Aron San Gabriel High School 20:30
133 Ruiz, Tristan Loyola H.S. 20:32
134 Tanaka, Gene Palisades Charter 20:32
135 Vasquez, Brian Fairfax HS 20:34
136 Belmonte, Carlos El Camino Real HS 20:38
137 Sandoval, Jesus Pacifica High School 20:39
138 Sosa, Adan Pacifica High School 20:40
139 Sam, Nathan Mark keppel high school 20:41
140 Calderon, Christopher Monroe HS 20:43
141 Munder, Zachary Loyola H.S. 20:44
142 Asat, Fahad North Hollywood HS 20:45
143 Fernando, Jonah El Camino Real HS 20:48
144 Bujanda, Alan Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:49
145 Kim, Joon Sung North Hollywood HS 20:51
146 Shah, Akar El Camino Real HS 20:51
147 Willieams, Gabe Santa Monica High School 20:52
148 Cabrera, Erick Santa Monica High School 20:53
149 Graden, Alexander Agoura H.S. 20:53
150 Apanay, Mj North Hollywood HS 20:54
151 Abdissa, Galaan Palisades Charter 20:55
152 Su, Martin Santa Monica High School 20:56
153 Aguilera, Joshua Pacifica High School 20:57
154 Palmer, Kane Fairfax HS 20:58
155 Garnica, Christian Pacifica High School 20:59
156 Lopez, Marco Pacifica High School 21:00
157 Steinberg, Stevie North Hollywood HS 21:01
158 Plata, Alberto Monroe HS 21:03
159 Banh, Jonathan Alhambra H.S. 21:04
160 Lorenzo, Robert Pete Knight High School 21:06
161 Hill, Keith Santa Monica High School 21:07
162 Rogers, Sebastian MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 21:08
163 Nimis, Matias El Camino Real HS 21:16
164 Villalobos, David Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:17
165 Janish, Austin Loyola H.S. 21:17
166 Kirylo, Kai John Burroughs H.S. 21:18
167 Ospina, Sam John Burroughs H.S. 21:18
168 Garcia, Isaiah Montebello H.S. 21:19
169 Chavez, Gonzalo Pacifica High School 21:19
170 Canterbury, Malcolm North Hollywood HS 21:20
171 Ramirez, Luis C Montebello H.S. 21:20
172 Medina, Nicolas San Gabriel High School 21:21
173 Neman, Phillip Palisades Charter 21:21
174 Payne, Maximilian Marshall HS 21:23
175 Balestra, Theo Palisades Charter 21:25
176 Wenger, Nathan Santa Monica High School 21:26
177 Hernandez, Adrian Palisades Charter 21:27
178 Melendez, Christopher Birmingham HS 21:28
179 Rabie, Mohammed Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:29
180 Lai, David Pacifica High School 21:31
181 Cerda, Edgar Pacifica High School 21:34
182 Quirino, Aguero Oxnard 21:35
183 Ford, John Birmingham HS 21:36
184 Atkinson, Ryan Glendora H.S. 21:36
185 Yazdani, Shervin El Camino Real HS 21:37
186 La Rosa, Jake Pacifica High School 21:37
187 Ramas, Johnsie Hoover H.S. 21:37
188 Morsy, Mahmoud North Hollywood HS 21:38
189 Almanza, Vicente Birmingham HS 21:40
190 Juanillo, Alejandro Birmingham HS 21:41
191 Roberts, Matthew Alhambra H.S. 21:42
192 Diaz, Julio Pete Knight High School 21:42
193 Zekaria, Maurice Loyola H.S. 21:43
194 Alarfe, Omar Marshall HS 21:43
195 Ly, Aaron San Gabriel High School 21:44
196 Lau, Brandon San Gabriel High School 21:44
197 San Juan, Carlos Glendora H.S. 21:44
198 Lazo, Jeffrey Glendale H.S. 21:44
199 Lorenzen, Joshua Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:46
200 Burkhardt, Jordan Palisades Charter 21:49
201 Deng, Raymond Mark keppel high school 21:52
202 Tse, Kyle Mark keppel high school 21:52
203 Rand, Jackson Glendora H.S. 21:54
204 Alonzo, Diego Monroe HS 21:55
205 Hunt, Jacob Pacifica High School 21:58
206 Tran, Timothy Mark keppel high school 21:59
207 Pfaffinger, Gavin Loyola H.S. 22:04
208 Flores, Jesus Montebello H.S. 22:05
210 Molina, Christian Glendale H.S. 22:14
211 Bon, Cole MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 22:14
212 Regner, Matthew Hoover H.S. 22:15
213 Deleon, Christopher Pete Knight High School 22:19
214 Negrete, Richard Pacifica High School 22:20
215 Kim, Harry Highland HS (Palmdale) 22:21
216 Cabornida, Adrian Pacifica High School 22:22
217 Hernandez, Alfonso Warren 22:26
218 Borreta, Jeff Pacifica High School 22:29
219 Verduzco, Marcos Alhambra H.S. 22:32
220 Gordon, Dylan Agoura H.S. 22:35
221 Hebert, Eugene Mark keppel high school 22:39
222 D'haenens, Griffen Highland HS (Palmdale) 22:40
223 Zepeda, Joseph Palisades Charter 22:40
224 Medina, Dexxer Glendale H.S. 22:42
225 Yepez, Jesus Montebello H.S. 22:43
226 Nogalski, Jakub Glendale H.S. 22:46
227 Magnaye, Lorenz Marshall HS 22:47
228 Phung, Calvin San Gabriel High School 22:49
229 Neylun, Joseph Alhambra H.S. 22:52
230 Steigelfest, Jordan Santa Monica High School 22:55
231 Gallardo, Nathan Montebello H.S. 22:56
232 Hoang, Stanley San Gabriel High School 22:57
233 Polidi, Jacob Agoura H.S. 23:00
234 Tapia, Emilio Alhambra H.S. 23:01
235 Davila, Raul Eagle Rock HS 23:04
236 Huynh, Eric San Gabriel High School 23:05
237 Marroquin, Caleb Fairfax HS 23:08
238 Fong, Timothy San Gabriel High School 23:10
239 Lam, Kevin Alhambra H.S. 23:13
240 Barron, Cole Glendora H.S. 23:21
241 Zolkin, Kyle Santa Monica High School 23:28
242 Asahi, Spencer San Gabriel High School 23:29
243 Vaughan, Justin El Camino Real HS 23:37
244 Quon, Kyle Glendora H.S. 23:38
245 Tamayo, Robert Warren 23:44
246 Lockett, Aaron Mark keppel high school 23:52
247 Gonzallez, Luis Highland HS (Palmdale) 23:53
248 Ng, Richard Alhambra H.S. 23:54
249 Tran, Tony San Gabriel High School 23:58
250 Mckesson, Madison Loyola H.S. 24:03
251 Lu, Daniel Mark keppel high school 24:05
252 Tan, Michael North Hollywood HS 24:08
253 Gomez, Michael Loyola H.S. 24:08
254 Morgan, Nathaniel Glendora H.S. 24:10
255 Dooley, Griffin John Burroughs H.S. 24:12
256 Pettigrew, Raphael Palisades Charter 24:19
257 Froehlich, Riley MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:23
258 St. John, Llewyn Palisades Charter 24:24
259 Gutierrez, Stephan Pacifica High School 24:25
260 Fedar, Thomas San Gabriel High School 24:26
261 Tuano, Artrose Pacifica High School 24:29
262 Chavez, Jesus MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:47
263 Michael, Million Palisades Charter 24:47
264 Triggs, Chris Eagle Rock HS 24:53
265 Guerrero, Neftali Pacifica High School 25:01
266 Huang, Steven Alhambra H.S. 25:02
267 Darling, Tedrik Eagle Rock HS 25:10
268 Kokado, Ken Palisades Charter 25:14
269 Jauregui, Pedro Pacifica High School 25:14
270 Mena, Robert Alhambra H.S. 25:22
271 Michel, Spencer Marshall HS 25:33
272 Perez, Abraham Bakersfield HS 25:38
273 Prinkki, Samual Glendora H.S. 25:40
274 Ibarra, Vincent MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:07
275 Huerta, Hiram Alhambra H.S. 26:09
276 Cunningham, Liam Bakersfield HS 26:13
277 Malmsten, Devin El Camino Real HS 26:26
278 Eastin, Steven MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:27
279 Parnell, Mason Bakersfield HS 26:31
280 Vidal, Nick El Camino Real HS 26:37
281 Linan, Enrique North Hollywood HS 26:50
282 Al Nazzal, David El Camino Real HS 27:18
283 Park, Bill North Hollywood HS 27:40
284 Delgado, Daniel MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 27:55
285 Roy, Chris Loyola H.S. 28:03
286 Juarez, Andres Pacifica High School 28:04
287 Troung, Eric San Gabriel High School 28:10
288 Zavala, Adrian Alhambra H.S. 28:29
289 Wu, Derek Alhambra H.S. 28:51
290 Garcia, Nick Montebello H.S. 30:12
291 Wickline, Blake MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 33:34
292 Kalaiji, Andrew Glendora H.S. 34:10
293 Contreras, Roman Montebello H.S. 35:18
294 Bhatt, Urv Glendora H.S. 36:25
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph White
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Levin, Spencer Calabasas High School 17:44
2 Guerra, Christopher Bravo Medical Magnet HS 18:08
3 Bravo, David Cathedral H.S. 18:27
4 Padgett, Matthew La Canada High School 18:57
5 Vela, Andrew Cathedral H.S. 19:05
6 Zambrano, Gustavo Bravo Medical Magnet HS 19:09
7 Perez, Antonio Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 19:22
8 Gutierrez, Vidal Bravo Medical Magnet HS 19:23
9 Castro, Brian Bravo Medical Magnet HS 19:23
10 Rodriguez, Seve La Canada High School 19:24
11 Furukido, Wesley Cerritos H.S. 19:29
12 Wykoff, Harrison Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 19:30
13 Valle, Victor Ganesha H.S. 19:35
14 Tapia, Jim Cathedral H.S. 19:36
15 Lynch, Thomas El Segundo 19:36
16 Hernandez, Israel Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 19:37
17 Tai, Nicholas Cerritos H.S. 19:37
18 Peacock, Eric St. Francis H.S. 19:50
19 Brisuela, Dominic Cathedral H.S. 19:50
20 Wilson, Brent Paraclete 19:52
21 O'connell, Miles Cathedral H.S. 19:53
22 Frederich, Josh La Canada High School 19:57
23 Deleon, Andrew Cathedral H.S. 20:00
24 Alanis, Rafael Ganesha H.S. 20:02
25 Serrano, Axel Ganesha H.S. 20:11
26 Drinhaus, Nick Paraclete 20:12
27 Nebel, Pierce El Segundo 20:16
28 Chacon, Andre Cerritos H.S. 20:18
29 Aguilar, Adrian Paraclete 20:19
30 Medina, Joey Paraclete 20:19
31 Gray, Kamden La Canada High School 20:20
32 Romero, Jonathan Cathedral H.S. 20:22
33 Thompson, Carter El Segundo 20:23
34 Hambley, Ryan St. Francis H.S. 20:25
35 Frando, Justin Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 20:29
36 O' Connor, Evan El Segundo 20:31
37 Suarez, Angel Bravo Medical Magnet HS 20:35
38 Alvarado, Aaron Cerritos H.S. 20:36
39 Tucux, Fernando Cathedral H.S. 20:37
40 Choi, Jiwoo Cerritos H.S. 20:37
41 Galicia, Alberto El Segundo 20:38
42 Gutierrez, Jonathan Cathedral H.S. 20:38
43 Louis, Albert Ganesha H.S. 20:39
44 Cadez, Izaac El Segundo 20:40
45 Barajas, Jorge Ganesha H.S. 20:46
46 Ryssdal, Tait La Canada High School 20:47
47 Hong, Aldy Cerritos H.S. 20:48
48 Yeaton, Todd El Segundo 20:49
49 Gao, Vincent Cerritos H.S. 20:50
50 Mcmullin, Kevin El Segundo 20:50
51 Sanchez, Luis Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 20:53
52 Rahman, Mehran La Canada High School 20:57
53 Smith, Evan Verdugo Hills HS 21:05
54 Ramos, Oswaldo Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 21:07
55 Sanchez, Alan Ganesha H.S. 21:09
56 Sanchez, Andy Ganesha H.S. 21:09
57 Hasta, Glen Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 21:11
58 Yang, Derrick Cerritos H.S. 21:12
59 Lino, Jesus Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 21:13
60 Morales, William Bravo Medical Magnet HS 21:17
61 Martinez, Primitivo Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 21:20
62 Santos, Edgar Bravo Medical Magnet HS 21:22
63 Sandoval, George Cerritos H.S. 21:23
64 Aranoff, Mitchell Calabasas High School 21:27
65 Hernandez, Samuel Cathedral H.S. 21:28
66 Gaskins, Sean Calabasas High School 21:36
67 Lee, Josh St. Francis H.S. 21:43
68 Pitt, Ryan Calabasas High School 21:44
69 Santos, Angel Bravo Medical Magnet HS 21:44
70 St. Regis, Luke El Segundo 21:45
71 Liang, Jeffrey Cerritos H.S. 21:48
72 Cons, Michael Cathedral H.S. 21:51
73 Ewart, Stephen Paraclete 21:52
74 Crosby, Blake La Canada High School 21:59
75 Martin, Christian St. Francis H.S. 22:04
76 Flores, Joseph Ganesha H.S. 22:08
77 Kacvinsky, Liam El Segundo 22:12
78 Diego, Juan Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 22:22
79 Bullo, Giann El Segundo 22:24
80 Nagel, Jack La Canada High School 22:25
81 Pinales, Daniel Cathedral H.S. 22:27
82 Han, Joshua Cerritos H.S. 22:32
83 Tan, Gary Bravo Medical Magnet HS 22:33
84 Huang, Derek Cerritos H.S. 22:35
85 Solis, Lucas Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 22:38
86 Mendez, Tomas Ganesha H.S. 22:41
87 Sanchez, Adres Ganesha H.S. 22:47
88 Badaruddin, Bryce La Canada High School 22:50
89 Alavez, Joshua St. Bernard 22:58
90 Khinda, Harman El Segundo 22:59
91 Zaldana, Cristian Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 22:59
92 Poon, Brian Cerritos H.S. 23:06
93 Li, Ruiquan Cerritos H.S. 23:17
94 Sood, Sahil Calabasas High School 23:20
95 Salazar, Carlos St. Bernard 23:27
96 Ko, Alex La Canada High School 23:34
97 Chavez, Christopher El Segundo 23:40
98 Guerrero, Maximo Bravo Medical Magnet HS 23:45
99 Park, Michael La Canada High School 23:53
100 Montes, Brando El Segundo 23:57
101 Garcia, Aaron Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 24:08
102 Lopez, Issac Rosamond 24:16
103 Tran, Eric Cerritos H.S. 24:23
104 Reyes, Victor Paraclete 24:30
105 Hwang, Leo Cerritos H.S. 24:37
106 Zeng, Albert Calabasas High School 25:27
107 Lau, Tristan Calabasas High School 25:27
108 Johnson, Koa Calabasas High School 25:37
109 Rawlinson, Alexander El Segundo 25:40
110 Denning, Brian Paraclete 25:57
111 Somasundaram, Siddharth Cerritos H.S. 26:03
112 Velez, Ronal Verdugo Hills HS 26:17
113 Shah, Jay Cerritos H.S. 26:17
114 Gonzales, Alex Paraclete 26:19
115 Manuel, Ryan Jay Cerritos H.S. 26:22
116 Gonzalez, Jordan Calabasas High School 26:42
117 Paul, Zachary Calabasas High School 26:55
118 Lee, Sang Hyuk Cerritos H.S. 27:00
119 Lin, Frederick Cerritos H.S. 27:00
120 Wang, Harrison Calabasas High School 27:18
121 King, Ty El Segundo 27:23
122 Reyes, Ricardo Ganesha H.S. 27:34
123 Randolph, Michael La Canada High School 27:35
124 Lopez, Alex Rosamond 27:39
125 Diaz, Joseph Cathedral H.S. 27:43
126 Kieffer, Colin St. Francis H.S. 27:53
127 Flores, Fernando Ganesha H.S. 28:16
128 Tjahjono, Conley Cerritos H.S. 29:32
129 Grabiak, Teddy Paraclete 29:39
130 Vangari, Ankush Cerritos H.S. 29:39
131 Chiu, Aaron Cerritos H.S. 30:40
132 Brannon, Andrew Paraclete 31:17
133 Mercado, Ray Cerritos H.S. 31:21
134 Brown, Timothy St. Bernard 31:23
135 Sprowl, Christian Cerritos H.S. 31:35
136 Olmos, Angel Bravo Medical Magnet HS 34:28
137 Maya, Danny St. Francis H.S. 35:13
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph Blue
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kaiser, Katie Heritage Christian (North Hill 21:26
2 Eisner, Emily Sierra Canyon School 22:01
3 Garris, Chloe Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:08
4 Peterson, Sarah Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 22:21
5 Breen, Nellie Poly Pasadena 22:36
6 Beeve, Emily Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 22:41
7 Lewis, Maddy Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 22:44
8 Scott, Hannah Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 22:48
9 Mayes, Sarah Desert Christian High School 23:12
10 Curtis, Ariana Desert Christian High School 23:28
11 Marquart, Anne Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 23:42
12 Slenk, Lindsey Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:50
13 Phinney, Isabelle Poly Pasadena 24:01
14 Devore, Julie Desert Christian High School 24:03
15 Hodis, Natalie Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 24:08
16 Llanto, Rosa Maranatha H.S. 24:09
17 Faenza, Kelly Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 24:10
18 Chau, Andrea Maranatha H.S. 24:26
19 Wennberg, Janna Poly Pasadena 24:28
20 Ortiz, Cynthia St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 24:37
21 Baer, Oliva Maranatha H.S. 24:42
22 Lorenzo, Deliah St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 24:43
23 Feller, Katy Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:54
24 Hankins, Sarah Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 24:59
25 Dominguez, Alondra St. Paul 25:06
26 Raff, Allie Maranatha H.S. 25:37
27 Griffin, Hailey Valley Christian(Cerritos) 25:40
28 Bostick, Rachel Maranatha H.S. 26:00
29 Sanchez, Tatiana St. Paul 26:01
30 Yosef, Merave Vasquez High School 26:08
31 Loera, Andrea Heritage Christian (North Hill 26:11
32 Villavazo, Jacquline St. Paul 26:21
33 Brunke-turner, Elizabeth Guidance Charter 26:36
34 Zhong, Wendy Valley Christian(Cerritos) 26:47
35 Sison, Sam St. Paul 26:51
36 Jenny, Vega Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 27:19
37 Rivera, Isabela Maranatha H.S. 27:30
38 Tonarely, Athena Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 27:30
39 Olejnik, Nicole Vasquez High School 27:41
40 Pheifer, Emma Valley Christian(Cerritos) 27:46
41 Ashley, Sosa Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 27:48
42 Torres, Sabrina St. Paul 27:55
43 Dowling, Mckenzie Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 28:14
44 Dang, Christina Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 28:20
45 Yamada, Alana Maranatha H.S. 28:21
46 Gomez-lacayo, Alex St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 28:25
47 Ramos, Jenne St. Paul 28:50
48 Kilbourn, Ana Marie BUCKLEY SCHOOL 28:57
49 Gonzales, Stephanie Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 29:12
50 Westra, Kaitlyn Valley Christian(Cerritos) 29:17
51 Angie, Acosta Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 29:32
52 Esse, Jackie Desert Christian High School 29:32
53 Lu, Alina Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 29:35
54 Garfin, Lauren Valley Christian(Cerritos) 30:10
55 Kathy, Barahona Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 30:46
56 Young, Sarah Desert Christian High School 30:52
57 Lozano, Maria Heritage Christian (North Hill 31:21
58 Jaramillo, Danielle Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 31:22
59 Alarcon, Johanna Bishop Conaty-Loretto 32:11
60 Cookson, Sarah BUCKLEY SCHOOL 32:21
61 Obagi, Sabine BUCKLEY SCHOOL 32:21
62 Barrios, Diana BUCKLEY SCHOOL 33:57
63 Barrios, Maria Bishop Conaty-Loretto 34:02
64 Salinas, Diana Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 36:04
65 Ofoegbu, Ugo BUCKLEY SCHOOL 36:16
66 Noor, Mumtaz Guidance Charter 37:52
67 Palacios, Sofia Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 38:05
68 Nicole, Arriaga Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 38:20
69 Yegiyants, Nicole Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 38:25
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph Red
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Meg Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:34
2 Diaz, Destiny MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:52
3 Stubbs, Hannah Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:00
4 Levi, Chelsea Palisades Charter 21:16
5 Hudson, Olivia Bakersfield HS 21:37
6 Dennerline, Masha Highland HS (Palmdale) 22:08
7 King, Greer Palisades Charter 22:15
8 Formaker, Rachel Hamilton HS 22:19
9 Hernandez, Xochitl Monroe HS 22:24
10 Cressetelli, Michaela Highland HS (Palmdale) 22:29
11 Jeffery, Tatum Pete Knight High School 22:36
12 Yang, Ashley Palisades Charter 22:45
13 Guajardo, Yaneli Alhambra H.S. 23:03
14 Figueroa, Nicole Palisades Charter 23:06
15 Price, Amanda Highland HS (Palmdale) 23:07
16 Ulfvengren, Emma Palisades Charter 23:14
17 Duran, Rio Pete Knight High School 23:22
18 Bohuny, Anna Palisades Charter 23:23
19 Frick, Maddie Palisades Charter 23:30
20 Posada, Yulisa Monroe HS 23:34
21 Gonzalez, Angelina Pete Knight High School 23:45
22 Tucker, Zoe Santa Monica High School 23:46
23 Pimental, Andrea Pacifica High School 23:54
24 Rivera, Maria Monroe HS 24:02
25 Bishop, Natalie Palisades Charter 24:02
26 Houth, Alicia Birmingham HS 24:03
27 Yearwood, Khyana Highland HS (Palmdale) 24:05
28 Ruiz, Aileen El Camino Real HS 24:06
29 Flores, Malegin Montebello H.S. 24:07
30 Martinez, Janelle Pete Knight High School 24:13
31 Dempsy, Devin Santa Monica High School 24:16
32 Loaisiga, Carolina San Gabriel High School 24:20
33 Osorio-villator, Iris Pete Knight High School 24:22
34 Chan, Katie Mark keppel high school 24:29
35 Rouse, Heidi MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:33
36 Rendon, Micayla Birmingham HS 24:35
37 Pacheco., Rome Monroe HS 24:38
38 Middleton, Aubrey Bakersfield HS 24:39
39 Luis, Carla Montebello H.S. 24:41
40 Ulloa, Franchesca Bakersfield HS 24:43
41 Flores, Tiana Hamilton HS 24:45
42 Friedman, Caroline Santa Monica High School 24:46
43 Chan, Sally MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:58
44 Contreras Marti, Maya Bakersfield HS 25:10
45 Butze, Caitlyn Hamilton HS 25:17
46 Yaffe, Jacqueline Birmingham HS 25:19
47 Rodriguez, Viviana Monroe HS 25:21
48 Martinez, Leslie Monroe HS 25:23
49 Tam, Isabella San Gabriel High School 25:26
50 Maravillas, Heidy Montebello H.S. 25:28
51 Smith, Jasmine Santa Monica High School 25:29
52 Sanchez, Rebecca MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 25:30
53 Parker, Daria MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 25:32
54 Poon, Elise Alhambra H.S. 25:36
55 Colby, Tatum Santa Monica High School 25:48
56 Castro, Claudia Highland HS (Palmdale) 25:53
57 Bossiere, Claire Palisades Charter 25:55
58 Melendez, Danielle Montebello H.S. 25:56
59 Alhadeed, Amira Glendale H.S. 26:00
60 Yang, Angela Alhambra H.S. 26:02
61 Orellana, Julissa Birmingham HS 26:03
62 Sydney, Carlson Glendora H.S. 26:06
63 So, Alissa San Gabriel High School 26:08
64 Canas, Emily Palisades Charter 26:09
65 Gruner-domic, Naomi Santa Monica High School 26:13
66 Candaele, Camille Santa Monica High School 26:14
67 Lei, Vicki San Gabriel High School 26:18
68 Koenig, Brenna Glendora H.S. 26:20
69 Zamora, Jocelyn Monroe HS 26:22
70 Elasmar, Lina MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:37
71 Tzarax, Enmha Montebello H.S. 26:38
72 Lopez, Deanna Glendora H.S. 26:40
73 Meza, Allyson Birmingham HS 26:43
74 Moskovitz, Anet El Camino Real HS 26:44
75 Hassanpour, Sahar El Camino Real HS 26:47
76 Choe, Skye Marshall HS 26:58
77 Mejia, Nicole Birmingham HS 27:02
78 Solares, Sharon Birmingham HS 27:02
79 Donovan, Emily El Camino Real HS 27:11
80 Yanez, Jennifer Montebello H.S. 27:14
81 Affleck, Morgan Santa Monica High School 27:16
82 Kim, Faith El Camino Real HS 27:17
83 Perez Gutierrez, Tiffany Marshall HS 27:19
84 Davila Romero, Carolina Marshall HS 27:20
85 Dragon, Sy Hamilton HS 27:20
86 Honeywell, Natalie Glendora H.S. 27:24
87 Martinez, Jackline Birmingham HS 27:25
88 Rayes, Karen Pacifica High School 27:28
89 Le, Kim San Gabriel High School 27:28
90 Serrano, Litsy Eagle Rock HS 27:29
91 Cervantes, Laura Pacifica High School 27:31
92 Zamora, Janelle Mark keppel high school 27:31
93 Guerrero, Siary Montebello H.S. 27:35
94 Trau, Lily Mark keppel high school 27:40
95 Vuu, Amy Mark keppel high school 27:41
96 Diaz, Pamela Montebello H.S. 27:44
97 Kysar, Sydney El Camino Real HS 27:48
98 Giron, Gicelle Hamilton HS 27:49
99 Aguilar, Elianna Birmingham HS 27:52
100 Santini, Nikki Glendora H.S. 28:20
101 Fong, Alexis Birmingham HS 28:26
102 York, Madison Glendora H.S. 28:27
103 Meza, Myleena Pete Knight High School 28:28
104 Lopez, Andrea Montebello H.S. 28:30
105 Filler, Rachel Palisades Charter 28:31
106 Macias, Jadira San Gabriel High School 28:31
107 Cruz, Genesis Montebello H.S. 28:39
108 Hernandez, Reyna Hamilton HS 28:47
109 Soto, Leslie Pacifica High School 28:51
110 Siliezar, Kim Marshall HS 28:52
111 Hahib, Maheen Santa Monica High School 28:56
112 Vasquez, Brianna Alhambra H.S. 28:57
113 Zuniga, Sara Highland HS (Palmdale) 28:58
114 Salmeron, Iris MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 29:02
115 Hua, Parker Glendora H.S. 29:07
116 Somsuntan, Juliet MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 29:10
117 Oades, Sara El Camino Real HS 29:21
118 Welch, Natalie Palisades Charter 29:22
119 Kean, Jenny Santa Monica High School 29:23
120 Martinez, Nenetzin Mark keppel high school 29:33
121 Rasiah, Manisha El Camino Real HS 29:47
122 Fernandez, Kayla MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 29:52
123 Tsuchihara, Yasuka Alhambra H.S. 30:06
124 Pina, Christina Glendora H.S. 30:07
125 Funes-vanegas, Elizabeth Marshall HS 30:16
126 Miller, Julie Glendora H.S. 30:17
127 Garcia, Aylin Montebello H.S. 30:27
128 Veliz, Brianna Fairfax HS 30:49
129 Abdelrahma, Fatma Glendale H.S. 30:56
130 Sanchez, Kenzie Glendora H.S. 31:03
131 Frutas, Bitia Eagle Rock HS 31:07
132 Hodgson, Nicolette El Camino Real HS 31:14
133 Mendoza, Xitlalli Eagle Rock HS 31:33
134 Villanueva, Brianna Pacifica High School 32:14
135 Rossignali, Natalya Eagle Rock HS 32:33
136 Dela Cueva, Janelle Marshall HS 33:38
137 Gonzales, Martha Pacifica High School 34:06
138 Guzman, Jackie Pacifica High School 34:29
139 Navarrete, Francesca Alhambra H.S. 34:40
140 Carrazco, Gabriela Alhambra H.S. 34:44
141 Maloles, Rysa Glendora H.S. 34:48
142 Moran, Grace Montebello H.S. 34:50
143 Acevedo, Alison Eagle Rock HS 36:10
144 Padilla, Sabrina Montebello H.S. 36:32
145 Yepez, Stephanie Montebello H.S. 37:04
146 Laroache, Madison Glendora H.S. 37:10
147 Luu, Michelle Mark keppel high school 37:34
148 Marin, Amber Montebello H.S. 39:02
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph White
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Sarah El Segundo 22:31
2 Gutierrez, Mariela El Segundo 22:56
3 Yob, Brenna El Segundo 23:25
4 Kartvedt, Lindsey El Segundo 23:32
5 Hsu, Kelly La Canada High School 23:42
6 Gil, Elia Bravo Medical Magnet HS 23:51
7 Vasquez, Isabella Cerritos H.S. 23:56
8 Pirsztuk, Mikyla El Segundo 24:02
9 Draper, Riley El Segundo 24:15
10 Walz, Catherine El Segundo 24:19
11 Le, Nancy Bravo Medical Magnet HS 24:20
12 Mejia, Brenda Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 24:22
13 Stolnack, Abby El Segundo 24:34
14 Ramirez, Jacqueline Bravo Medical Magnet HS 24:41
15 Lust, Erin La Canada High School 24:56
16 Pope, Mekah El Segundo 25:04
17 Sanchez, Samantha Bravo Medical Magnet HS 25:05
18 Gee, Charis La Canada High School 25:06
19 Diaz, Brenda Ganesha H.S. 25:27
20 Masumoto, Lani Verdugo Hills HS 25:34
21 Aguilos, Ayne Cerritos H.S. 25:37
22 Cruz, Ysabelle Ramona Convent 25:37
23 Arroyo, Amanda El Segundo 25:42
24 Gomez, Maria Ganesha H.S. 26:00
25 Elfarissi, Sabrine El Segundo 26:06
26 Cruz, Crystal Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 26:13
27 Gonzalez, Arielle Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:14
28 Armijo, Taylor El Segundo 26:15
29 Gonzalez, Jeimy Cerritos H.S. 26:17
30 Lopez, Jennifer Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:18
31 Tejada, Cristina Ramona Convent 26:22
32 Perez, Jasmine Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:40
33 Crespin, Iliana Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:41
34 Diaz, Ashley El Segundo 26:44
35 Brown, Kailey El Segundo 26:52
36 Lopez, Jaime Ganesha H.S. 26:53
37 Rotolo, Lauren El Segundo 27:02
38 Kim, Jennifer La Canada High School 27:15
39 Son, Salma Bravo Medical Magnet HS 27:28
40 Travis, Sonja La Canada High School 27:43
41 Cunningham, Katie La Canada High School 27:44
42 Balogun, Correy El Segundo 27:55
43 Zilberberg, Danielle Calabasas High School 27:59
44 Lee, Eunice Cerritos H.S. 28:09
45 Bonilla, Karina Bravo Medical Magnet HS 28:22
46 Baum, Angelique Cerritos H.S. 28:30
47 Gilroy, Marian Notre Dame Academy 28:30
48 Christensen, Danika La Canada High School 28:31
49 Fuentes, Vanesa Ganesha H.S. 28:34
50 Lozano, Marcela El Segundo 28:36
51 Sitaryama, Jessy La Canada High School 28:38
52 Hernandez, Hailee El Segundo 28:47
53 Luna, Kimberly Ganesha H.S. 29:00
54 Perez, Daisy Ganesha H.S. 29:17
55 Thapa, Amira Cerritos H.S. 29:29
56 Navarro, Erika Cerritos H.S. 29:32
57 Delvadia, Rashmi Cerritos H.S. 29:44
58 Sandoval, Carolyn El Segundo 29:49
59 Legato, Deja Calabasas High School 29:51
60 Rodriguez, Yajaira Bravo Medical Magnet HS 29:52
61 Bautista, Katelyn Calabasas High School 29:54
62 Gomez, Erika Ramona Convent 30:09
63 Ho, Minerva Bravo Medical Magnet HS 30:18
64 Aguilar, Priscilla Cerritos H.S. 30:26
65 Sandoval, Gabriella Ramona Convent 30:40
66 Askar, Michelle El Segundo 30:41
67 Hong, Shannon Cerritos H.S. 30:49
68 Barkhordar, Leyla Calabasas High School 31:06
69 Najarro Aguilar, Karla El Segundo 31:14
70 Guardado, Jalyn Bravo Medical Magnet HS 31:17
71 Chaidez, Patricia Ganesha H.S. 31:25
72 Bates, Alexa Paraclete 31:31
73 Reyes, Reyna Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 31:35
74 Virgen, Luisa Ramona Convent 32:03
75 Darrow, Emily Calabasas High School 32:15
76 Maas-ruane, Isabella El Segundo 32:30
77 Zvingler, Arielle Calabasas High School 32:37
78 Williams, Jansyn El Segundo 32:41
79 Burrell, Hannah El Segundo 33:02
80 Rhee, Hannah Cerritos H.S. 33:22
81 Guardado, Denise Bravo Medical Magnet HS 34:14
82 Park, Jaimie Cerritos H.S. 34:21
83 Rubalcava, Melina Bravo Medical Magnet HS 34:25
84 Wang, Betty Cerritos H.S. 34:29
85 Chang, Vivian Cerritos H.S. 35:30
86 Kelly, Kaylyn Paraclete 35:34
87 Watson, Leilani Cerritos H.S. 35:40
88 Vela, Michelle St. Bernard 35:50
Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV Blue
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zapata, Anthony Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 18:27
2 Gorman, Jax Desert Christian High School 18:56
3 Cassell, Jacob Desert Christian High School 19:02
4 Kerr, Liam Campbell Hall 19:16
5 Houser, Matthew St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 19:38
6 Edward, Vera Guidance Charter 20:06
7 Schaub, Gabe Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:14
8 Atterbury, Ryan Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:17
9 Mock, Hyun Henry Whitney HS 20:18
10 Sharp, Brance Orcutt Academy 20:18
11 Gilmore, Jimmy St. Paul 20:19
12 Dias, Ryan St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 20:24
13 Furlong, Logan Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:24
14 Hutchens, Trevor Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:27
15 Parikh, Kiyaan Whitney HS 20:34
16 Lazebnick, Ben Campbell Hall 20:37
17 Goedhart, Chris Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:41
18 Oeh, Zach Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:09
19 Crocker, John Desert Christian High School 21:09
20 Simbol, Jarick Whitney HS 21:32
21 Streelman, Rhett Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:38
22 Mcquade, Logan Campbell Hall 21:46
23 David, Adam BUCKLEY SCHOOL 21:51
24 Ramos, Elijah Whitney HS 21:55
25 Young, Benjamin Desert Christian High School 21:58
26 Wilding, Andrew Campbell Hall 21:58
27 Lee, Connor Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:12
28 Wells, Kyle Orcutt Academy 22:12
29 Fernandez, Juan Guidance Charter 22:19
30 Detchmendy, Adrian Campbell Hall 22:21
31 Camarena, Josh Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:28
32 Bulthuis, Noah Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:29
33 Caballero, Cody Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 22:33
34 Scherma, Alec Campbell Hall 22:40
35 De Groot, Brett Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:53
36 Sierra, Jared Guidance Charter 22:55
37 Han, Sam Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:07
38 Houska, Miller Campbell Hall 23:09
39 Morton, Bryce Maranatha H.S. 23:11
40 Kim, Sam Campbell Hall 23:15
41 De La Pena, Darius Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 23:18
42 Henderson, Garrett Orcutt Academy 23:21
43 Jovel, Chris Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 23:38
44 Maxfield, Taylor Campbell Hall 23:50
45 Lopez, Ernie Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:01
46 Zatulove, Brian Campbell Hall 24:17
47 Le, Justin Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 24:33
48 Gaskill, Harrison Campbell Hall 24:38
49 Orta, Edric Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 24:53
50 Jimenez, Tomas Desert Christian High School 25:10
51 Distaso, Ryan Vasquez High School 25:10
52 Song, Mitchell Campbell Hall 25:17
53 Lloyd, Jonathan Whitney HS 26:15
54 Perez, Aj Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 27:07
55 Starkings, Jet Aret Preparatory Academy 27:18
56 Roemer, Gavin Desert Christian High School 27:53
57 Rameriz, Walter Guidance Charter 29:27
58 Chavez, Oscar Guidance Charter 29:41
59 Rosa, Andrew St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 30:46
60 Figueroa, Jorge Bellarmine Jefferson H.S. 32:00
61 Magnello, Christian Guidance Charter 32:05
62 Alsup., Abdulhakim Guidance Charter 33:56
Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV Red
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Corona, Antonio Marshall HS 16:53
2 Gudiel, Chris Marshall HS 17:22
3 Padilla-yates, Alex Santa Monica High School 17:23
4 Valladares, Steven Pete Knight High School 17:31
5 Cruz, Jason Marshall HS 17:35
6 Turner, Trevor Pete Knight High School 17:39
7 Westby, Tyon Loyola H.S. 17:42
8 Dufelmeier, Wesley Loyola H.S. 17:45
9 Ceja, Christopher Warren 17:46
10 Vazquez, Rio Loyola H.S. 17:54
11 Lopez, Josue Marshall HS 17:58
12 Hernandez, Dagoberto Warren 17:59
13 Lyng, Matt Loyola H.S. 18:00
14 Jaramillo, Aaron Loyola H.S. 18:03
15 Antonoplis, Will Loyola H.S. 18:10
16 Banuelos, Ricardo Loyola H.S. 18:11
17 Haro, Nathan Pete Knight High School 18:11
18 Mcbride, Liam Santa Monica High School 18:14
19 Somma, Quinn Agoura H.S. 18:15
20 Cutler, Sean Loyola H.S. 18:16
21 Pena, Ricardo Warren 18:18
22 Waltrs, Jason Pete Knight High School 18:22
23 Mijango, Reuben Pete Knight High School 18:26
24 Lopez, Ebagnisev Birmingham HS 18:27
25 Adia, Michael Loyola H.S. 18:29
26 Perez, Tristan Loyola H.S. 18:30
27 Chacon, Pablo Warren 18:33
28 Rode, Austin Taft HS 18:34
29 Au, Roland Loyola H.S. 18:40
30 Rangel, Steven Reseda HS 18:40
31 Gaul, Brian Agoura H.S. 18:42
32 Alcazar, Abraham Birmingham HS 18:43
33 Barraza, Frankie Bakersfield HS 18:46
34 Brooks, Jordan Birmingham HS 18:46
35 Castillo, Josue Warren 18:47
36 Guzman, Sonny Pete Knight High School 18:49
37 Rios, Steven Pete Knight High School 18:54
38 Salinas, Adam Loyola H.S. 18:57
39 Zavala, Kevin Pete Knight High School 18:57
40 Benites, Louis Pete Knight High School 18:59
41 Forston, Alec Agoura H.S. 19:03
42 Flores, Pablo Pete Knight High School 19:08
43 Kohn, Franky Santa Monica High School 19:08
44 Estrada, Leo Taft HS 19:14
45 Derstepanian, Gregor Glendora H.S. 19:15
46 Weary, Brandt Santa Monica High School 19:15
47 Bjelajac, Jeremy Loyola H.S. 19:16
48 Salazar, Christian Pete Knight High School 19:18
49 Martinez, Kevin Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:19
50 Mcgraw, John Oxnard 19:20
51 Acousta, Pablo Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:21
52 Mummery, Robert Oxnard 19:27
53 Gurarie, Benjamin Agoura H.S. 19:32
54 Mercado, Richard Marshall HS 19:32
55 Albers, William Oxnard 19:34
56 Mcdonald, Carter Reseda HS 19:37
57 Chapman, Tab Santa Monica High School 19:41
58 Santana, Marco Montebello H.S. 19:42
59 Vera, Javier Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:44
60 Jelinski, Austin Agoura H.S. 19:45
61 Todd, Tristan Agoura H.S. 19:47
62 Martinez, Alban Taft HS 19:48
63 Dreiman, Alan El Camino Real HS 19:51
64 Keshishyan, Oscar Birmingham HS 19:52
65 Dela Cruz, Kristian Marshall HS 19:53
66 Faherty, Liam Agoura H.S. 19:55
67 Jimenez, Raul Montebello H.S. 19:56
68 Moreno, Mark Bakersfield HS 19:56
69 Smith, Travis Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:57
70 Thurman, Creighton Agoura H.S. 19:58
71 Getz, Mason Taft HS 19:59
72 Lopez, Ivan Birmingham HS 19:59
73 Nino, Maximilliano Warren 20:01
74 Ramirez, Juan Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:06
75 Thia, Alex Warren 20:14
76 Siqueiros, Edgar Bakersfield HS 20:19
77 Carr, Christian Loyola H.S. 20:21
78 Tulanda, Isaiah Hamilton HS 20:21
79 Ramirez, Roland Eagle Rock HS 20:23
80 Munoz, Saul Birmingham HS 20:23
81 Garcia, Kevin Pete Knight High School 20:23
82 Alvarado, Aldhair Reseda HS 20:24
83 Molnar, Thoms Loyola H.S. 20:31
84 Galindo, Francisco Birmingham HS 20:33
85 Linhardt, Max Taft HS 20:35
86 Mazza, Tommy Loyola H.S. 20:37
87 Garcia-ruiz, Oscar Loyola H.S. 20:38
88 Rosay, Andrew Loyola H.S. 20:39
89 Tovares, Ethan Alhambra H.S. 20:39
90 Ramirez, Miguel Warren 20:41
91 Martinez, Mario Warren 20:42
92 Jahangad, Shoja Taft HS 20:43
93 Nunez, Jonathan Warren 20:46
94 Valencia, Alex Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:48
95 Martinez, Julian El Camino Real HS 20:51
96 Loza, Kevin Reseda HS 20:54
97 Isaac, Flores Cleveland HS 20:57
98 Nosrati, Daniel Taft HS 20:59
99 Mendoza, Michael Warren 21:03
100 Nimantoj-toc, David Marshall HS 21:08
101 Alexander, Bissell Cleveland HS 21:10
102 Zumani, Kiyan Santa Monica High School 21:17
103 Hernandez, David Alhambra H.S. 21:18
104 Lopez, Ryan Montebello H.S. 21:19
105 Pimentel, Gabriel Oxnard 21:21
106 Jonathan, Flores Cleveland HS 21:26
107 David, Dinh Cleveland HS 21:28
108 Saldano, Madison Cleveland HS 21:29
109 Lerma, Tristan Bakersfield HS 21:30
110 Santana, Luis Warren 21:32
111 De La Cruz, Obadiah Montebello H.S. 21:35
112 Rincon, Jesus Bakersfield HS 21:36
113 Kalaiji, Mark Glendora H.S. 21:36
114 Lomeli, Carlos Warren 21:37
115 Reamico, Ken Marshall HS 21:40
116 Othman, Michael Glendora H.S. 21:41
117 Pino, Bryan Montebello H.S. 21:42
118 Basco, Dylan Oxnard 21:42
119 Orozco, Jimmy Montebello H.S. 21:45
120 Wilkins, Daniel Birmingham HS 21:48
121 Fry, Zach Glendora H.S. 21:51
122 Jacob, Counter Cleveland HS 21:54
123 Ho, Steven San Gabriel High School 21:55
124 Arcega, Abraham Birmingham HS 21:56
125 Delgado, Brian Warren 21:58
126 Vo, Bryant Alhambra H.S. 21:59
127 Perez, Jason Pete Knight High School 21:59
128 Yiu, Michael Glendora H.S. 22:03
129 Gurnick, Ryan Taft HS 22:04
130 Iglesias, Oscar Eagle Rock HS 22:05
131 Castillo, Armando Oxnard 22:12
132 Ballesteros, Bryan Eagle Rock HS 22:20
133 Chau, Raymond Alhambra H.S. 22:20
134 Alfavo, Michael Pete Knight High School 22:27
135 Lee, Simon Alhambra H.S. 22:28
136 Aguirre, Robert Bakersfield HS 22:31
137 Lamprea, Juan Montebello H.S. 22:32
138 Campos, Oscar El Camino Real HS 22:33
139 Padilla, Jorge Eagle Rock HS 22:34
140 Gnong, Jacky Alhambra H.S. 22:34
141 Lyden, Cooper Taft HS 22:35
142 Zeng, Henry San Gabriel High School 22:39
143 Nicolas, Grodske Cleveland HS 22:40
144 Luu, Kevin San Gabriel High School 22:41
145 Valencia, Luis Montebello H.S. 22:50
146 Banks, Joseph Hamilton HS 22:52
147 Velazquez, Jose Birmingham HS 22:55
148 Reiss, Sasha Hamilton HS 22:58
149 Chris, Ascencio Cleveland HS 23:04
150 Flores, Daniel Bakersfield HS 23:09
151 Hernandez, Cesar Hamilton HS 23:11
152 Briseno, Jose Birmingham HS 23:16
153 Aday, Nathan Glendora H.S. 23:21
154 Le, Vector Alhambra H.S. 23:23
155 Morris, Ira Oxnard 23:25
156 Wong, William Alhambra H.S. 23:32
157 Steven, Pham Cleveland HS 23:33
158 Robles, Nicholas Oxnard 23:46
159 Golden, Justin Santa Monica High School 23:58
160 Trejo, Mark Eagle Rock HS 24:01
161 Pineda, Richard Reseda HS 24:08
162 Nunley, Kyle El Camino Real HS 24:10
163 Virula, Raymundo Loyola H.S. 24:21
164 Callico, Patrick Bakersfield HS 24:48
165 Matthew, Dern Cleveland HS 25:57
166 Do, Andy San Gabriel High School 25:58
167 Banuelos, Elisio Highland HS (Palmdale) 26:06
168 Phan, Richie San Gabriel High School 26:11
169 Rodriguez, Robert Glendora H.S. 26:15
170 Wiscovitch, Jacob Montebello H.S. 26:17
171 Garcia, Daniel Hamilton HS 27:00
172 Rosales, Andy Highland HS (Palmdale) 28:57
173 Schaffer, Hayden Hamilton HS 29:20
Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV White
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cortez, Christian Cerritos H.S. 18:00
2 Arce, Antonio Cathedral H.S. 18:18
3 Vela, Geo Cathedral H.S. 18:35
4 Lastra, Michael Cathedral H.S. 18:47
5 Ruegg, Kristian Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 18:53
6 Tovar, Alex Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 19:07
7 Edwards, Ross Calabasas High School 19:10
8 Carrillo, Armando Alemany H.S. 19:12
9 Aguiano, Mario Cerritos H.S. 19:15
10 Jiang, James Cerritos H.S. 19:23
11 Aguilera, David Cathedral H.S. 19:31
12 Javier, Dax Cathedral H.S. 19:35
13 Lopez, Eric Alemany H.S. 19:42
14 Holland, Quinn Alemany H.S. 19:44
15 Lao, Kevin Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 19:46
16 Rasmussen, Zachary Castle Park HS 19:52
17 Batres, Benjamin Cerritos H.S. 19:53
18 Perez, Julian Castle Park HS 19:58
19 Reilly, Joe St. Francis H.S. 20:00
20 Johnson, Chase Cerritos H.S. 20:08
21 Vazquez, Alberto Helen Bernstein HS 20:09
22 Dewolf, Brannon Alemany H.S. 20:10
23 Roman, Adam Alemany H.S. 20:12
24 Palmer, Robert St. Francis H.S. 20:17
25 Valadez, Max Alemany H.S. 20:20
26 Santiago, Cesar Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 20:24
27 Lin, Allen Cerritos H.S. 20:27
28 Abrante, Christian Cathedral H.S. 20:27
29 Hugh, Michael Cerritos H.S. 20:27
30 Hernandez, Raul Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 20:29
31 Chae, Timothy Cerritos H.S. 20:48
32 Vilchis-zarate, Leo St. Francis H.S. 20:59
33 Rosen, Jeff Paraclete 21:01
34 De Jesus, Bryan Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 21:09
35 Jabbaz-mouam, Mateos Calabasas High School 21:17
36 Chantaduly, Powin Cerritos H.S. 21:25
37 Rodriguez, Bryan Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 21:30
38 Rodriguez, Abraham Castle Park HS 21:35
39 Hernandez, Junior Helen Bernstein HS 21:38
40 Barry, Alex Calabasas High School 21:53
41 Escobedo, Daniel Castle Park HS 21:59
42 Johnson, Johnny Alemany H.S. 22:06
43 Murillo, Adrian Castle Park HS 22:10
44 Roth, Remi St. Francis H.S. 22:17
45 Rayfield, Christian Calabasas High School 22:18
46 Glidewell, Michael La Canada High School 22:20
47 Sims, Henry Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 22:24
48 Rico, Chris Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 22:35
49 De La Fuente, Patrick Cerritos H.S. 23:08
50 Arriola, Alfredo Alemany H.S. 23:11
51 Rayfield, Jordan Calabasas High School 23:23
52 Mercer, Erick Alemany H.S. 23:30
53 Benitez, Raul Castle Park HS 23:31
54 Chang, Steven Cerritos H.S. 23:51
55 Tamusaitus, Joey Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 24:04
56 Reed, Christopher St. Bernard 24:07
57 Golshani, Amir Calabasas High School 24:10
58 Gebreyesus, Temesgen Cathedral H.S. 24:33
59 Jacobo, David Alemany H.S. 24:35
60 Perez, Wagner Helen Bernstein HS 24:39
61 Otchis, Jeremy Chaminade H.S. 24:42
62 Avalos, Jose Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 24:52
63 Moran, Jack Chaminade H.S. 24:59
64 Forry, Clayton Alemany H.S. 25:04
65 Robles, Marcos Rosamond 25:06
66 Huang, Cody Cerritos H.S. 25:07
67 Liu, Benjamin Cerritos H.S. 25:23
68 Garcia, Osvaldo Helen Bernstein HS 25:26
69 Huang, Lancelot Cerritos H.S. 25:35
70 Reveles, Martin Rosamond 25:49
71 Mcgaughy, Joshua St. Francis H.S. 25:55
72 Solano, Oscar Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 25:58
73 Andonian, James Chaminade H.S. 26:23
74 Recinos, Eduardo Helen Bernstein HS 26:33
75 Reynoso, Andrew Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 27:55
76 Bradley, Harrison Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 28:44
77 Lee, Simon Cerritos H.S. 28:45
78 Javier, Brenan Cerritos H.S. 28:53
79 Bermea, Antonio Rosamond 29:21
80 Neria, Jonathan Helen Bernstein HS 30:00
81 Cordova, Kevin Castle Park HS 30:24
82 O'neill, Julian Chaminade H.S. 31:20
83 Brooks, Antowoine Rosamond 31:48
84 Yagake, Bobby Cerritos H.S. 32:07
Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV All
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Mcgarrell, Kayla Glendora H.S. 21:13
2 Gonzalez, Aline Pete Knight High School 22:04
3 Smith, Mikayla Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 22:13
4 Ramirez, Genesis Pete Knight High School 22:48
5 Osburn, Jeana Pete Knight High School 22:57
6 Garcia, Osvaldo Helen Bernstein HS 23:01
7 Delgadillo, Katherine Montebello H.S. 23:07
8 Hernandez, Lorena Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 23:12
9 Estrada, Nicole Pete Knight High School 23:15
10 Klaffke, Melody Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:24
11 Higa, Brooke Agoura H.S. 23:26
12 Campbell, Taylor Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 23:34
13 Martinez, Gaby Santa Monica High School 23:35
14 Lau, Florence Cerritos H.S. 23:38
15 Gallegos, Sarah Pete Knight High School 23:39
16 Castillo, Julia Valley Christian(Cerritos) 23:49
17 Brown, Carly El Segundo 23:52
18 Feldman, Laura El Segundo 23:59
19 Nava, Abigail Birmingham HS 24:02
20 Vega, Sarah Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 24:02
21 Vargas, Sara Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 24:06
22 Elvington, Breann Paraclete 24:11
23 Smaler, Rachel Taft HS 24:18
24 Vela, Biri Birmingham HS 24:20
25 Hernandez, Alondra Palisades Charter 24:23
26 Juarez, Norma Oxnard 24:28
27 Jones, Jade St. Marys Academy 24:30
28 Lou, Rachel Agoura H.S. 24:31
29 Haner, Holly Valley Christian(Cerritos) 24:32
30 Rosas, Valerie Marshall HS 24:36
31 Holt, Anne La Canada High School 24:39
32 Lee, Carissa Taft HS 24:40
33 Frankel, Katelyn Palisades Charter 24:52
34 Garcia, Rosy Pete Knight High School 24:55
35 Serrano, Jessica Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 24:56
36 Ocampo, Jasmine Palisades Charter 24:59
37 Hambro, Sarah Paraclete 25:05
38 Tristan, Alejandra Bakersfield HS 25:05
39 Torres, Guadalupe Bakersfield HS 25:09
40 Shields, Darcy Paraclete 25:09
41 Lopez, Natalie Birmingham HS 25:09
42 Uribe, Jailene Montebello H.S. 25:14
43 Canning, Kia Santa Monica High School 25:17
44 Galarza, Sarai Pete Knight High School 25:20
45 Garcia, Sidney Montebello H.S. 25:25
46 Sanders, Hayley Agoura H.S. 25:26
47 De Groot, Grayce Valley Christian(Cerritos) 25:27
48 Funes, Vanessa Marshall HS 25:33
49 Oriz, Tatiana Marshall HS 25:35
50 Toft, Kirsten Paraclete 25:35
51 Hunter, Madison Valley Christian(Cerritos) 25:36
52 Kuromiya, Kimika El Camino Real HS 25:40
53 Yearwood, Kaleah Highland HS (Palmdale) 25:51
54 Stelman, Rebecca Agoura H.S. 25:57
55 Hansen, Julia Valley Christian(Cerritos) 26:06
56 Geesen, Madeline Agoura H.S. 26:08
57 Sudbery, Kierstyn Highland HS (Palmdale) 26:09
58 Toussaint, Danielle Taft HS 26:12
59 Lui, Marjorie Mark keppel high school 26:12
60 Pecoraro, Sara Pete Knight High School 26:13
61 Lopez, Breana Cerritos H.S. 26:14
62 Ford, Meagan Birmingham HS 26:15
63 Jimenez, Iridian Birmingham HS 26:16
64 Minyon, Michelle Cerritos H.S. 26:23
65 Antamarian, Ani Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 26:24
66 Reyes, Bianca Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 26:24
67 Gomez, Cintia Helen Bernstein HS 26:25
68 Hernandez, Marylin Marshall HS 26:30
69 Choe, Kate Marshall HS 26:38
70 Houston, Amanda El Segundo 26:41
71 Glennon, Emily Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 26:43
72 Chavez, Jasmine Pete Knight High School 26:44
73 Murphy, Megan St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 26:45
74 Meraz, Cassandra Pete Knight High School 26:46
75 Mcgrane, Molly Pete Knight High School 26:48
76 Van Dyk, Sarah Valley Christian(Cerritos) 26:49
77 Loeffler, Victoria Agoura H.S. 26:51
78 O'toole, Diana Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 26:56
79 Alvarez, Jenny Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:57
80 Morales, Ariana Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:57
81 Forsythe, Karly El Segundo 27:00
82 Mendez, Astrid Birmingham HS 27:02
83 Garcia, Jennifer Montebello H.S. 27:10
84 Morales, Emely Marshall HS 27:21
85 Roberts, Kayla Valley Christian(Cerritos) 27:22
86 Phimpasouk, Diana Montebello H.S. 27:23
87 Golub, Mackie Agoura H.S. 27:32
88 Grist, Kylie Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 27:33
89 Cardona, Karla Taft HS 27:34
90 Caruncho, Francesca Notre Dame Academy 27:36
91 Newcome, Lucy La Canada High School 27:36
92 Thompson, Jenny Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 27:38
93 Rasiah, Ashvini El Camino Real HS 27:39
94 Chavez, Ariana Notre Dame Academy 27:40
95 Alvarez, Christina El Camino Real HS 27:41
96 Sandoval, Ashly Montebello H.S. 27:42
97 Grabiak, Veronica Paraclete 27:49
98 Reveles, Gabriela Montebello H.S. 27:49
99 Vasquez, Livette Alemany H.S. 27:50
100 Szucs, Vera Valley Christian(Cerritos) 27:52
101 Hanks, Rachel Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 27:52
102 Wheeler, Chloe Valley Christian(Cerritos) 27:53
103 Jimenez, Sophia Birmingham HS 27:55
104 Lupercio, Cindy Highland HS (Palmdale) 27:59
105 Gong, Samantha Oxnard 28:03
106 Sarkissian, Ani La Canada High School 28:05
107 Ulloa, Jovita Bakersfield HS 28:10
108 Guevara, Ally Valley Christian(Cerritos) 28:13
109 Sancheti, Akanksha Cerritos H.S. 28:16
110 Jimenez, Valeria Montebello H.S. 28:19
111 Blando, Macarena La Canada High School 28:19
112 Sandoval, Christina Highland HS (Palmdale) 28:20
113 Arciniega, Madelyn Bishop Conaty-Loretto 28:23
114 Ruiz, Karina Montebello H.S. 28:23
115 Raigoza, Marlene Montebello H.S. 28:28
116 Oshiro, Jessica Cerritos H.S. 28:29
117 Adam, Audrey St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 28:34
118 Marvin, Morgan Paraclete 28:35
119 Flores, Norma Helen Bernstein HS 28:36
120 Masjedi, Tara Taft HS 28:37
121 Guluk, Maggie El Camino Real HS 28:43
122 Vazquez, Alberto Helen Bernstein HS 28:44
123 Rosenbach, Elizabeth El Camino Real HS 28:55
124 Sun, Ellie Palisades Charter 28:58
125 Chacon, Annie Paraclete 29:00
126 Dolorfino, Aurora Mark keppel high school 29:02
127 Kovacs, Sarah Santa Monica High School 29:03
128 Gomez, Rosemary Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 29:04
129 Caruncho, Mishka Notre Dame Academy 29:06
130 Pavon, Andrea Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 29:07
131 De La Cruz, Tiffany Pete Knight High School 29:21
132 Martinez, Rossana Paraclete 29:22
133 Bunkley, Tahliana St. Marys Academy 29:26
134 Ibarra, Chantel Palisades Charter 29:33
135 Migliaro, Alyssa Valley Christian(Cerritos) 29:38
136 Won, Jeanie Cerritos H.S. 29:41
137 Archer, Bria St. Marys Academy 29:45
138 Huang, Tiffany Cerritos H.S. 29:46
139 Garcia, Daisy Alemany H.S. 29:47
140 Villanueva, Miranda Bakersfield HS 29:48
141 Sullivan, Sara Notre Dame Academy 29:52
142 De Santiago, Valeria Montebello H.S. 29:53
143 Hernandez, Evelyno Helen Bernstein HS 29:54
144 Ng, Janet Mark keppel high school 30:01
145 Santos, Anna Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 30:28
146 Patterson, Karen Oxnard 30:29
147 Brown, Sierra Agoura H.S. 30:30
148 Cervantes, Sofia Bishop Conaty-Loretto 30:41
149 Ferguson, Alysha Glendora H.S. 30:44
150 Medrano, Evelyn Highland HS (Palmdale) 30:45
151 Miranda, Lauren Cerritos H.S. 30:46
152 Kappe, Lisa St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 30:48
153 Acevedo, Chasidy Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 31:07
154 Florez, Sarina Alemany H.S. 31:08
155 Hernandez, Ariana Hamilton HS 31:14
156 Ordaz, Arisve Oxnard 31:15
157 Hernandez, Kaeleen Paraclete 31:17
158 Jones, Cambrea Bakersfield HS 31:24
159 Navarrete, Lisa Helen Bernstein HS 31:28
160 Carr, Kristina Paraclete 31:31
161 Coronado, Mariana Bishop Conaty-Loretto 31:42
162 Gonzalez, Andee Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 31:49
163 Reyes, Sandra Bishop Conaty-Loretto 32:06
164 Pina, Cathleen Glendora H.S. 32:09
165 Ayala, Becca Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ 32:21
166 Gorgi, Verena Notre Dame Academy 32:37
167 Mussman, Rebecca St. Bernard 32:42
168 Awakian, Carrisa Alemany H.S. 32:45
169 Veitschegger, Niyaz Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 32:48
170 Delatorre, Maya St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 32:49
171 Rodriguez, Jennifer Bakersfield HS 32:51
172 Pereza, Eileen Montebello H.S. 32:52
173 Freedman, Lilli Campbell Hall 33:11
174 Cotton, Brittany Bakersfield HS 33:13
175 Valenzuela, Megan Montebello H.S. 33:20
176 Martinez, Erica Hamilton HS 33:23
177 Hernandez, Junior Helen Bernstein HS 33:36
178 Mulcaly, Katelyn Campbell Hall 33:37
179 Harrison, Taylor Cerritos H.S. 33:39
180 Pacheco, Jasmine Alemany H.S. 33:47
181 Perez, Vanessa Notre Dame Academy 33:53
182 Escote, Shannen Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 34:29
183 Porter, Katherine Notre Dame Academy 34:41
184 Roxana, Crisanto Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 34:47
185 Detlefsen, Bridget Paraclete 35:14
186 Davis, Bonnie Highland HS (Palmdale) 35:26
187 Blanca, Ramos Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 35:40
188 Acevedo, Christy Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 36:37
189 Seresinhe, Mikayla Alemany H.S. 37:32
190 Astrid, Colop Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 38:00
191 Denman, Katherine El Segundo 38:29
192 Wu, Judy Mark keppel high school 38:40
193 Fabien, Aaliyah St. Marys Academy 38:55
194 Oden, Kynnedy St. Marys Academy 39:31
195 Huang, Lilly Mark keppel high school 39:55
196 Cadena, Andrea St. Bernard 40:14
197 Davis, Amber St. Marys Academy 41:52
198 Perez, Alexandra Alemany H.S. 43:10
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Seeded Race
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brandt, Robert Loyola H.S. 15:05
2 Zambrano, Aaron Loyola H.S. 15:15
3 Mcandrews, John Loyola H.S. 15:16
4 Sardo, Justin Santa Monica High School 15:26
5 Lassalle, Arden Santa Monica High School 15:33
6 Morin, Gabriel Loyola H.S. 15:36
7 Stone, Brenden Northwood High School 15:40
8 Garcia, Hector Marshall HS 15:47
9 Arevalo, Jose Marshall HS 15:54
10 Cucuta, Cristian Granada Hills HS 15:58
11 Jakowec, Nicolaus Loyola H.S. 16:00
12 Buckelew, Ricky El Camino Real HS 16:03
13 Guijarro, Carlos Pete Knight High School 16:04
14 Jackson, Lucas Santa Monica High School 16:11
15 Dagnacchew, Menelik Palisades Charter 16:15
16 Tapia, Eduardo Pete Knight High School 16:17
17 Nicholson, Clint Santa Monica High School 16:23
18 Sanchez, Samuel Granada Hills HS 16:27
19 Finnegan, Brian Loyola H.S. 16:31
20 Rodas, Diego Pete Knight High School 16:32
21 Trujillo, Ernie Pete Knight High School 16:32
22 Solorio, Adrian Pete Knight High School 16:38
23 Alecio, Daniel Marshall HS 16:39
24 Boyer, Steven Loyola H.S. 16:44
25 Hahib, Jay Santa Monica High School 16:49
26 Su, Brandon Santa Monica High School 16:50
27 Alecio, Abner Marshall HS 16:51
28 Terres, Matt Northwood High School 16:52
29 Kato, Kevin Palisades Charter 16:57
30 Phillip, Ian Northwood High School 16:57
31 Vendig, Isaac Marshall HS 17:00
32 Hawthorne, Bryce Granada Hills HS 17:00
33 Torres, Nick El Camino Real HS 17:05
34 Carpenter, Jack Palisades Charter 17:08
35 Calderon, Carlos Marshall HS 17:10
36 Mishra, Nikhil Northwood High School 17:13
37 Ashford, Romare Palisades Charter 17:16
38 Anozie, Evan El Camino Real HS 17:19
39 Brouwer, Shane Palisades Charter 17:20
40 Appleby, Dylan Palisades Charter 17:23
41 Eisler, Jake El Camino Real HS 17:23
42 Boyd, Aaron Northwood High School 17:24
43 Perez, Sergio Granada Hills HS 17:24
44 Shahinian, Andre Granada Hills HS 17:27
45 Rose, Matt Rosamond 17:32
46 Ramirez, Pedro Granada Hills HS 17:39
47 Collin, Kevin Rosamond 17:40
48 Nelson, Caleb Northwood High School 17:40
49 Amaya, Christian Palisades Charter 17:42
50 Mondragon, Jose Rosamond 17:43
51 Tan, Euan Marshall HS 17:48
52 Hernandez, Alfredo Granada Hills HS 17:53
53 Nader, Caren Santa Monica High School 18:02
54 Weber, William El Camino Real HS 18:10
55 Ramos, Erick Pete Knight High School 18:13
56 Shepherd, Duncan Northwood High School 18:15
57 Diaz, Joe Rosamond 18:29
58 Herrick, Tyler Rosamond 18:32
59 Brdar, Cody El Camino Real HS 18:33
60 Velasquez, Lestor Rosamond 18:38
61 Wilburn, Latrea Pete Knight High School 18:38
62 Campos, Anthony El Camino Real HS 19:43
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pacheco, Stephen Desert Christian High School 16:14
2 Giganti, Jacob Heritage Christian (North Hill 16:15
3 Murillo, Nick Orcutt Academy 16:19
4 Biehl, Joseph Desert Christian High School 16:39
5 Geiger, Jakob Valley Christian(Cerritos) 16:43
6 Hawkes, Andrew St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 16:45
7 Myers, Chris Vasquez High School 16:58
8 Hubsch, Will Poly Pasadena 17:02
9 Malfo, Eli St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 17:06
10 Crockett, Stephen Desert Christian High School 17:12
11 Gibson, James Desert Christian High School 17:18
12 Edmonds, Scott Valley Christian(Cerritos) 17:25
13 Sanchez, Jose Orcutt Academy 17:32
14 Kabir, Yunus Whitney HS 17:34
15 Mason, Brad Orcutt Academy 17:38
16 Sweeney, Nick Campbell Hall 17:46
17 Martino, Derek St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 17:48
18 Dominguez, Aleksie St. Paul 17:54
19 Fermanian, Michael Heritage Christian (North Hill 17:55
20 Feller, Hunter Valley Christian(Cerritos) 17:57
21 Mayes, Michael Desert Christian High School 18:04
22 Castellanos, Joaquin St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 18:07
23 Cendrowski, Chris Campbell Hall 18:14
24 Castellanos, Joseph St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 18:15
25 Park, Timmy Valley Christian(Cerritos) 18:15
26 Spencer, Robert Orcutt Academy 18:16
27 Dekker, Nick Valley Christian(Cerritos) 18:19
28 Ramirez, Abraham Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 18:23
29 Rowan, Joey Orcutt Academy 18:26
30 Higley, Helio Maranatha H.S. 18:30
31 Allyn, Spencer Campbell Hall 18:31
32 Wassink, Ben Valley Christian(Cerritos) 18:34
33 Garcia, Alex Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 18:35
34 Rau, Kris St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 18:38
35 Hong, Edward Whitney HS 18:40
36 Bierman, Sam BUCKLEY SCHOOL 18:45
37 Cortez, Matt Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 18:56
38 Becerra, Nikolas St. Paul 19:00
39 Ricketson, Joe Desert Christian High School 19:09
40 Gilman, Wyatt St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 19:10
41 Conran, Cooper Campbell Hall 19:12
42 Mansini, Mikael Desert Christian High School 19:14
43 Bond, Tristan Whitney HS 19:17
44 Castro, Ivan St. Paul 19:18
45 Sylvester, Brendon Heritage Christian (North Hill 19:20
46 Beckman, Julian Campbell Hall 19:22
47 Cheng, Chris Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 19:30
48 Ordonza, Daniel Orcutt Academy 19:37
49 Garcia, Sebastian Aret Preparatory Academy 19:37
50 Hu, Justin Vasquez High School 19:37
51 Olea, Julian St. Paul 19:39
52 Chavarria, Josiah Valley Christian(Cerritos) 19:40
53 Perley, Andrew Whitney HS 19:46
54 Vazquez, Julian Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 19:51
55 Sanchez, Tommy St. Paul 19:54
56 Chang, Shengchi Jimmy Whitney HS 20:07
57 Ceballos, Manuel Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 20:19
58 Marion, Josh Heritage Christian (North Hill 20:26
59 Linstrom, Frankie Vasquez High School 20:27
60 Shoji, Ryan Maranatha H.S. 20:49
61 Mendez, Juan Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 20:53
62 Yen, Jon Poly Pasadena 21:05
63 Hayes, Philip Campbell Hall 21:20
64 Fuentes, Miguel St. Paul 21:34
65 Alvarez, Tony St. Paul 21:39
66 Kim, Elijah Heritage Christian (North Hill 21:40
67 Sohn, Nathan Campbell Hall 21:45
68 Arturo, Reyes Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 21:54
69 Aguiano, Adrian Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 22:04
70 Romo, Gabe Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 22:10
71 Gasinski, Anthony Vasquez High School 22:50
72 Lopez, Einstein Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 23:23
73 Pedroza, Daniel Heritage Christian (North Hill 23:30
74 Peter, Rodriguez Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 23:31
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Red
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Newton, Ellis MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 15:51
2 Sherman, Charlie Loyola H.S. 16:11
3 Pinon, Jonathan Loyola H.S. 16:22
4 Burschinger, Will Loyola H.S. 16:28
5 Cahalan, Corbin Loyola H.S. 16:37
6 Flanagan, Elbon Bakersfield HS 16:42
7 Climasevschii, Vladimir Hoover H.S. 16:44
8 Ceja, Jordy Birmingham HS 16:44
9 Palacios, Jorge Polytechnic Sun Valley 16:46
10 Vazquez, Jesus Channel Islands H.S. 16:47
11 Villagomez, Robert Loyola H.S. 16:50
12 Ibarra, Alfonso Eagle Rock HS 16:52
13 Pinelo, Christopher Fairfax HS 16:53
14 Arreola, Jose Pacifica High School 16:55
15 Ramirez, Marcelo Eagle Rock HS 16:57
16 Ortiz, Preston Loyola H.S. 16:58
17 Vazquez, Paulo Glendale H.S. 16:58
18 Spires, Liam Glendale H.S. 17:00
19 Venedicto, Christian Birmingham HS 17:03
20 Lopez, Mark Birmingham HS 17:06
21 Jacobo, Steven Reseda HS 17:08
22 Monge, Jeremy Eagle Rock HS 17:09
23 Shente, Marcos Reseda HS 17:09
24 Rodriguez, Cesar Channel Islands H.S. 17:10
25 Duran, Christian Lucerne Valley 17:11
26 Soto, Oswaldo Reseda HS 17:11
27 Ramirez, Daniel Alhambra H.S. 17:13
28 Rocha, Edwin Polytechnic Sun Valley 17:14
29 Elden, Elvis Eagle Rock HS 17:20
30 Mendoza, Carlos Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:20
31 Chacon, Christian Channel Islands H.S. 17:20
32 Vasquez Rodrigu, Chenakwame MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 17:21
33 Davies, John Loyola H.S. 17:27
34 Ambriz, Alex Pacifica High School 17:27
35 Navarro, Sergio Pacifica High School 17:28
36 Kidd, Bradford Glendora H.S. 17:31
37 Chavez, Jonathan Birmingham HS 17:33
38 Cabral, Isaac Channel Islands H.S. 17:37
39 Martinez, Rafael Monroe HS 17:41
40 Jimenez, Luis Polytechnic Sun Valley 17:41
41 Hernandez, Mario Pacifica High School 17:42
42 Ansari, Hassan Hamilton HS 17:43
43 Villegas, Erick Birmingham HS 17:45
44 Alvarez, Maynor Palmdale High School 17:46
45 Lubin, Julius Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:46
46 Castro, Gabriel Alhambra H.S. 17:49
47 Johnson, Richard Glendora H.S. 17:49
48 Ramas, Daniel Hoover H.S. 17:50
49 Cardenas, Richard Palmdale High School 17:51
50 Alvarado, Andrew Hoover H.S. 17:53
51 Medina, Anthony Monroe HS 17:53
52 Contreras, Jesse Palmdale High School 17:54
53 Foroughi, Bahraam Taft HS 17:54
54 Santander, Christian Pacifica High School 17:54
55 Budd, Sean Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:55
56 Ayala, Daniel Channel Islands H.S. 17:56
57 Smith, Troy Highland HS (Palmdale) 17:56
58 Torres, Christopher Palmdale High School 17:57
59 Lopez, Alex Pacifica High School 17:59
60 Beas, Ivan Palmdale High School 18:02
61 Johnmichael, Rogers Cleveland HS 18:02
62 Vasquez, Harol MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:04
63 Tuohy, Morgan Taft HS 18:05
64 Villa, Nicholas Lynwood H.S. 18:05
65 Torres, Joey Sylmar HS 18:06
66 Joy, Matthew Glendora H.S. 18:07
67 Jimmy, Torres Cleveland HS 18:08
68 Galvez, Christopher Monroe HS 18:08
69 Shaffer, Drake Northwood High School 18:09
70 Holin, Richard Eagle Rock HS 18:09
71 Cervantes, Josue Littlerock H.S. 18:13
72 Sergy, Zach Highland HS (Palmdale) 18:15
73 Lyman, Ethan Northwood High School 18:15
74 Stigter, Jack Taft HS 18:16
75 Eid, Daniel MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:16
76 Wallace, Tylor MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:18
77 Covarrubias, Ivan Channel Islands H.S. 18:19
78 Guzman, Ben Northwood High School 18:20
79 Kong, Cole Northwood High School 18:21
80 Fu, Brian Northwood High School 18:22
81 Lopez, Raul Polytechnic Sun Valley 18:23
82 Charbonneau, Chase Northwood High School 18:23
83 Talan, Evan Taft HS 18:25
84 Alarcon, David Sylmar HS 18:27
85 Martinez, Henry Palmdale High School 18:28
86 Brad, Williamson Cleveland HS 18:33
87 Andrew, Greenlee Cleveland HS 18:35
88 Guevara, Danny Polytechnic Sun Valley 18:36
89 Doung, Alan San Gabriel High School 18:36
90 Koons, Zack Taft HS 18:38
91 Villacresses, Joseph Highland HS (Palmdale) 18:40
92 Ramirez, Josh Monroe HS 18:43
93 Tulanda, Joshua Hamilton HS 18:44
94 Godinez, Alonso Reseda HS 18:45
95 Quinonez, Victor San Gabriel High School 18:46
96 Molina, Jorge Sylmar HS 18:46
97 Cruz, Alan Hoover H.S. 18:47
98 Johnson, Max Hamilton HS 18:47
99 Jackson, Joshua Glendora H.S. 18:48
100 Netzeband, Eric Glendora H.S. 18:49
101 Schriver, Kyle Palisades Charter 18:50
102 Hernandez, Michael Glendora H.S. 18:54
103 Wu, Jerry Mark keppel high school 18:56
104 Ben, Arredondo Cleveland HS 18:59
105 Hernandez, Francisco Palmdale High School 19:00
106 Flores, Alec Hamilton HS 19:00
107 Christian, Treasean Antelope Valley H.S. 19:04
108 Lopez, Oliver Sylmar HS 19:05
109 Raabe, Jacob Taft HS 19:05
110 Palacios, Andre Eagle Rock HS 19:05
111 Kelly, Jack Northwood High School 19:06
112 Chu, Christopher Mark keppel high school 19:09
113 Fernandez, Cesar Channel Islands H.S. 19:12
114 Adolfo, Amther Cleveland HS 19:15
115 Hernandez, Rene Glendale H.S. 19:16
116 Smith, Gary Eastside high school 19:17
117 Tavitian, Vicken Hoover H.S. 19:17
118 Cornejo, Rafael Littlerock H.S. 19:19
119 Maki, Quinton Reseda HS 19:19
120 Huy, Ho Cleveland HS 19:20
121 Contreras, Alejandro Polytechnic Sun Valley 19:25
122 Melgoza, Javier Littlerock H.S. 19:26
123 Thomson, Austin MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 19:29
124 Mendez, Agustine Polytechnic Sun Valley 19:34
125 Molina, Oscar San Gabriel High School 19:36
126 Kirya, Nicholas Alhambra H.S. 19:36
127 Roslaes, Luis Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:42
128 Pastor, Jan Glendale H.S. 19:45
129 Chheang, Taing Monroe HS 19:51
130 Hernandez, Omar Hoover H.S. 20:04
131 Guan, David Mark keppel high school 20:05
132 Reyes, Matt Sylmar HS 20:13
133 Duenas, Victor Sylmar HS 20:13
134 Lopez, Luis MAYFAIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:14
135 Chang, Devin San Gabriel High School 20:18
136 Vaca, Santiago Monroe HS 20:23
137 Chai, Eden Hamilton HS 20:23
138 Nguyen, David San Gabriel High School 20:32
139 Ha, Sangwook Hoover H.S. 20:33
140 Lau, Kenny San Gabriel High School 20:36
141 Block, Shane Hamilton HS 20:42
142 Nota, Alex Eagle Rock HS 20:52
143 Sanchez, Eric Eastside high school 20:54
144 Segura, Erik Glendora H.S. 20:57
145 Contreras, Jose Littlerock H.S. 20:57
146 Fernandez, Francisco Littlerock H.S. 21:10
147 Ocolohan, Austin Littlerock H.S. 21:16
148 Quach, Edward San Gabriel High School 21:43
149 Cardone, Timothy Antelope Valley H.S. 21:53
150 Nevarez, Daniel Antelope Valley H.S. 21:59
151 Pettit, Marcus Antelope Valley H.S. 22:03
152 Burgos, Kevin Alhambra H.S. 22:04
153 Gnong, Oscar Alhambra H.S. 22:05
154 Vasquez, Rafael Alhambra H.S. 22:15
155 Mota, Robert Littlerock H.S. 22:31
156 Lopez, Juan Eastside high school 22:58
157 Gonzalez, Calvin Eastside high school 25:00
158 Villanueva, Abram Alhambra H.S. 25:04
159 Romero, Jimmy Antelope Valley H.S. 26:08
160 Valencia, Chris Eastside high school 27:58
161 Lee, Jeffrey Alhambra H.S. 28:08
162 Avina, Oscar Littlerock H.S. 28:19
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity White
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Lay, Austin Morro Bay 15:32
2 Arevalo, Arturo Bravo Medical Magnet HS 16:01
3 Popoca, Chris Morro Bay 16:14
4 Schatz, Tyler Paraclete 16:33
5 Virgen, Angel Morro Bay 16:34
6 Angold, Ethan La Canada High School 16:36
7 Glynn, Gavin El Segundo 16:38
8 Vertelney, Ben Calabasas High School 16:43
9 Machado, Ethan Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 16:45
10 Stafford, Andrew Morro Bay 16:48
11 Meredith, Matthew Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 16:49
12 Quarles, Joshua Cerritos H.S. 16:51
13 Rodriguez, Chris St. Francis H.S. 16:51
14 Willis, Scott El Segundo 16:54
15 Mair, Leighton Calabasas High School 17:01
16 Galindo, David Bravo Medical Magnet HS 17:03
17 Sharp, Nolan El Segundo 17:07
18 Carranza, Jonathan Cerritos H.S. 17:11
19 Lyons, Adam St. Francis H.S. 17:13
20 Patel, Shrineel Cerritos H.S. 17:14
21 Venegas, Alberto Sotomayor Learning Academies 17:16
22 Villarruel, Jesse Castle Park HS 17:24
23 Van Beurden, Daniel Morro Bay 17:27
24 Fuentes, Anderson Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 17:27
25 Meyer, Christian Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 17:27
26 Figaredo, Will Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 17:28
28 Wright, Enzo Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 17:34
29 Montano, Robert Cathedral H.S. 17:36
30 Mayoral, Emmanuel Bravo Medical Magnet HS 17:42
31 Deleon, Lucas Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 17:43
32 Guardian, Patrick Calabasas High School 17:45
33 Parrish, Darnell Ganesha H.S. 17:46
34 Erickson, Aaron Paraclete 17:47
35 Bentley, Bryce St. Bernard 17:49
36 Tipp, Billy Calabasas High School 17:51
37 Vega, Michael St. Francis H.S. 17:52
38 Koran, Alex El Segundo 17:54
39 Uribe, Olaf Castle Park HS 17:54
40 Munoz, Alex Cathedral H.S. 17:56
41 Gallagher, Sean Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 17:57
42 Coleman, Joe Paraclete 17:59
43 Mojica, Julian Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 17:59
44 Chuang, Bill Cerritos H.S. 18:01
45 Trout, Mitchell La Canada High School 18:01
46 Sinclair, Max St. Francis H.S. 18:02
47 Caliz, Arthur Cerritos H.S. 18:03
48 Joseph, Robin Bravo Medical Magnet HS 18:03
49 Adan, Alexis Castle Park HS 18:09
50 Mellado, Roberto Sotomayor Learning Academies 18:09
51 Espino, Diego Bravo Medical Magnet HS 18:11
52 Sanchez, Nick St. Francis H.S. 18:12
53 Ortiz, Ulises Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 18:14
54 Takeda, Casey Cerritos H.S. 18:17
55 Hester, Lucas Calabasas High School 18:27
56 Broes, Alex La Canada High School 18:29
57 Rodier, Sam Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 18:35
58 Fowler, Alex El Segundo 18:36
59 Chamu, Antonio Sotomayor Learning Academies 18:39
60 Jimenez, Mauricio Castle Park HS 18:40
61 Barouni, Arin Verdugo Hills HS 18:41
62 Rodriguez, Alejandro Castle Park HS 18:41
63 Lau, Brendon Calabasas High School 18:41
64 Hernandez, Adrian Castle Park HS 18:45
65 Ramirez, Gerardo Chaminade H.S. 18:45
66 Herrera, Gabriel Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 18:48
67 Carrillo, Alejandro Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 18:49
68 Torres, Jhair Verdugo Hills HS 18:49
69 Navarrete, Luis Bravo Medical Magnet HS 18:50
70 Martin, Villarreal Verdugo Hills HS 19:01
71 Munulucu, Paolo Chaminade H.S. 19:03
72 Michel, Justin La Canada High School 19:04
73 Davila, Sam Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 19:04
74 Guzman, Jose Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 19:06
75 Apuan, Daniel Paraclete 19:09
76 Sarabia, Kevin Castle Park HS 19:11
77 Ogle, Hank Morro Bay 19:12
78 Zamora, Ruben Morro Bay 19:12
79 Warschaw, Jonah Chaminade H.S. 19:14
80 Mudy, Michael Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 19:15
81 Navas, Adam Paraclete 19:20
82 Granadeno, Luis Miguel Contreras Learning Comp 19:22
83 Falla, Walter Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 19:23
84 Talavera, Daniel Cathedral H.S. 19:24
85 Rosenfeld, Caleb Calabasas High School 19:26
86 Chesley, Emory La Canada High School 19:35
87 Despot, Cody Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 19:38
88 Mcevoy, Owen Chaminade H.S. 19:41
89 Razo, Josue Ganesha H.S. 19:42
90 Taylor, Griffin St. Francis H.S. 19:45
91 Ramos, Carlos Rosamond 19:49
92 Torres, Klyde Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 19:52
93 Williams, Alex Paraclete 19:53
94 Estes, Matthew Paraclete 19:57
95 Carrillo, Andres Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 20:03
96 Starkey, Zach Rosamond 20:06
97 Gordon, Ian St. Francis H.S. 20:25
98 Koehn, Troy Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 20:38
99 Serrano, Saul Vaughn 20:45
100 Ruiz, Jerry Vaughn 20:50
101 Salas, Daniel Cathedral H.S. 20:53
102 Virden, Daniel Rosamond 20:55
103 Rueles, Pedro Ganesha H.S. 21:05
104 Romero, Sergio Rosamond 21:14
105 Maderazo, Joseph Rosamond 21:28
106 Melgar, Isaac Vaughn 21:43
107 Alvarez, Jesse Sotomayor Learning Academies 22:03
108 Valencia, Jesus Rosamond 22:07
109 Kim, Yoo Chan Chaminade H.S. 22:48
110 Juarez, Eden Rosamond 22:57
111 Connelly, Jonathan La Canada High School 23:09
112 Chaure, Michael Sotomayor Learning Academies 23:17
113 Davoren, Sean Chaminade H.S. 23:25
114 Nagatoshi, Ryan Chaminade H.S. 23:45
115 Flor, Israel Sotomayor Learning Academies 24:44
116 Alvarez, Edgar Sotomayor Learning Academies 25:47
117 Vela, Carlos Vaughn 27:53
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Finchamp, Hannah Rae Maranatha H.S. 18:38
2 Power, Rachael Desert Christian High School 19:12
3 Kawatachi, Kiana St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 19:18
4 Sprock, Raina Sierra Canyon School 19:51
5 Rigali, Beth St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 20:06
6 Jensen, Janna Valley Christian(Cerritos) 20:32
7 Hagan, Hannah Desert Christian High School 20:34
8 Luo, Catherine Whitney HS 20:54
9 Ramos, Angelina St. Paul 21:08
10 Farney, Julia Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:15
11 Fenderson, Alex Valley Christian(Cerritos) 21:55
12 Tcheng, Emily Poly Pasadena 21:57
13 Erickson, Morgan Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:00
14 Young, Adrienne Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:02
15 Megorden, Janae Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:05
16 Cruden, Kaileen St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 22:09
17 Ro, Annie Whitney HS 22:10
18 Wu, Lily Poly Pasadena 22:16
19 Peck, Kendra Valley Christian(Cerritos) 22:34
20 Sharer, Sparky St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 22:35
21 Acevedo, Lizeth St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 22:36
22 Roxas, Nicole St. Paul 22:56
23 Hemphill, Lisa Poly Pasadena 23:00
24 Rough, Katy Desert Christian High School 23:11
25 Durnin, Bailey St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 23:16
26 Gonzales, Christina Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 23:21
27 Rui, Maryann Whitney HS 23:23
28 Ramirez, Celeste St. Paul 23:27
29 Costa, Taylor St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 23:33
30 Murphy, Brianna St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 23:44
31 Serna, Krystal Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 23:49
32 Gonzalez, Kelsey St. Paul 24:00
33 Duenas, Izabel Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 24:12
34 Alarcon, Stacy Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 24:21
35 Johnson, Skyler Campbell Hall 24:24
36 Ruvalcaba, Nancy Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 24:34
37 Calvin, Laura Heritage Christian (North Hill 24:51
38 Mejia, Tania Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 25:00
39 Anderson, Lilly Vasquez High School 25:07
40 Aceves, Karen Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 25:11
41 Aguilar-romero, Jazmin St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 25:33
42 Galvan, Aviance Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 25:42
43 Wooldridge, Megan Desert Christian High School 25:55
44 Platt, Michaela Whitney HS 25:59
45 Gonzalez, Hailey Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 26:00
46 Brignola, Khara Desert Christian High School 26:10
47 Irvine, Shaine Sierra Canyon School 26:11
48 Bosma, Olivia Desert Christian High School 26:13
49 Shih, Judy Whitney HS 26:36
50 Villarreal, Lauren St. Paul 26:51
51 Mandato, Marirose Campbell Hall 26:53
52 Kim, Jane Campbell Hall 26:53
53 Leon, Elizabeth Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 27:11
54 Gonzalez, Josselin Los Angeles Academy of Arts an 27:26
55 Garcia, Maddy Campbell Hall 27:28
56 Barcenas, Suri Aret Preparatory Academy 27:38
57 Ranieri, Rachel Heritage Christian (North Hill 27:59
58 Diaz, Isabel Alverno H.S. 28:02
59 Santoyo, Claudia Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 28:08
60 Lumer, Juliana Campbell Hall 28:25
61 Elimelich, Dena Campbell Hall 28:59
62 Rabichow, Laura Campbell Hall 29:02
63 Kern, Georgia Vasquez High School 29:17
64 Boykin, Kalisha Alverno H.S. 29:20
65 Garcia, Alyssa Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 29:47
66 Rodriguez, Diana St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academ 31:24
67 Boubion, Rose Alverno H.S. 31:27
68 Garcia, Molly Aret Preparatory Academy 32:01
69 Diaz, Christina Alverno H.S. 33:54
70 Gonzalez, Kristen Cantwell Sacred Heart of Mary 34:50
71 Krank, Serratia Hawthorne Math & Science Acade 35:07
72 Funerbunk, Janee Aret Preparatory Academy 36:38
73 Leong, Asia Alverno H.S. 37:40
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Red
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Knights, Bethan Northwood High School 16:42
2 Williams, Marissa Palisades Charter 16:56
3 Tan, Caroline Marshall HS 18:53
4 Meza, Marissa Pete Knight High School 18:58
5 Zambrano, Jeanette Bolsa Grande H.S. 19:03
6 Murphy, Sami Northwood High School 19:11
7 Alch, Beckie Taft HS 19:12
8 Satterfield, Megan Granada Hills HS 19:25
9 Eguchi, Natsuki Northwood High School 19:26
10 Larson, Ashley Northwood High School 19:27
11 Desilva, Hannah Palisades Charter 19:28
12 Mestre, Daniella Highland HS (Palmdale) 19:34
13 Marshall, Katie Northwood High School 19:40
14 De La Vara, Angela Bolsa Grande H.S. 19:48
15 Soriano, Sabrina Pete Knight High School 19:51
16 Miranda, Tayler Pete Knight High School 19:52
17 Weinberg, Tessa Granada Hills HS 19:53
18 Calva, Adriana Lynwood H.S. 20:08
19 Shapiro, Dani Santa Monica High School 20:15
20 Krzyzanowski, Kasia Santa Monica High School 20:16
21 Goodman, Elizabeth Palisades Charter 20:21
22 Vara, Clara Pete Knight High School 20:23
23 Wittbrodt, Jj Palisades Charter 20:25
24 Lamori, Jennifer Santa Monica High School 20:26
25 Evans, Emilee Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:27
26 Contreras, Alexis Polytechnic Sun Valley 20:27
27 Marsh, Natalie Palisades Charter 20:32
28 Judge, Kylie Highland HS (Palmdale) 20:38
29 Madeline, Page Cleveland HS 20:40
30 Lee, Shannon Palisades Charter 20:41
31 Kiekhofer, Rachel Santa Monica High School 20:43
32 Rosborough, Melissa Northwood High School 20:45
33 Dang, Isabella Oxnard 20:49
34 Realegeno, Natalie Granada Hills HS 20:50
35 Fausto, Lupita Sylmar HS 20:55
36 Ramirez, Jocelyn Bolsa Grande H.S. 20:59
37 Barajas, Vanessa Birmingham HS 21:00
38 Jardon, Lizbeth Bolsa Grande H.S. 21:07
39 Smith, Cassidy Reseda HS 21:07
40 Ochoa, Isabel Polytechnic Sun Valley 21:08
41 Villafor, Hailey Northwood High School 21:10
42 Houth, Nancy Birmingham HS 21:10
43 Minassian, Lucik Hoover H.S. 21:11
44 Wilson, Tracy Taft HS 21:12
45 Au, Casey El Camino Real HS 21:13
46 Kuehfuss, Lauren Glendora H.S. 21:18
47 Edstrom, Riley Northwood High School 21:28
48 Martinez, Jessi Pete Knight High School 21:30
49 Gray, Mackenzie Palisades Charter 21:31
50 Herrera, Mishel Birmingham HS 21:32
51 Janelle., Perez Channel Islands H.S. 21:34
52 Guajardo, Anhayte Alhambra H.S. 21:35
53 Runner, 1 Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:39
54 Corona, Maria Marshall HS 21:40
55 Sanchez, Lauren Monroe HS 21:42
56 Mirkhanian, Megan Hoover H.S. 21:44
57 York, Danielle Glendora H.S. 21:48
58 Tashjian, Sareen Birmingham HS 21:51
59 Bedi, Tati Santa Monica High School 21:52
60 Cressetelli, Anna Highland HS (Palmdale) 21:52
61 Badillo, Luz Alhambra H.S. 21:54
62 Dixit, Anjali Northwood High School 21:55
63 Fisher, Julia Granada Hills HS 21:55
65 Chable, Abbi Pete Knight High School 21:59
66 Albers, Kaitlyn Oxnard 22:00
67 Riganian, Preny Hoover H.S. 22:04
68 Riley, Bryne Santa Monica High School 22:05
69 Perez, Natalie Granada Hills HS 22:09
70 Zavala, Jennifer Reseda HS 22:13
71 Ko, Madison Glendora H.S. 22:16
72 Cooksey, Emily Palmdale High School 22:24
73 Stone, Christina Northwood High School 22:28
74 Cisneros, Kathryn Glendora H.S. 22:30
75 Guzman, Sagrario Monroe HS 22:34
76 Marinez, Rosa Marshall HS 22:36
77 Fehribach, Brittney Palmdale High School 22:37
78 Toc, Marisol Marshall HS 22:44
79 Christie, Anneka North Hollywood HS 22:47
80 Flores, Aurora Channel Islands H.S. 22:48
81 Martinez, Pricilla Highland HS (Palmdale) 22:49
82 Alfonso, Jasmin Granada Hills HS 22:51
83 Salas, Angelica Birmingham HS 22:51
84 Gabby, Lopez Channel Islands H.S. 22:52
85 Sallakian, Renee Hoover H.S. 22:53
86 Huitron, Margaret Monroe HS 22:54
87 Morales, Lourdes Palmdale High School 22:56
88 Rodriguez, Sofia Glendora H.S. 22:57
89 Santacruz, Traisi El Camino Real HS 22:58
90 Silva, Daniela Polytechnic Sun Valley 23:03
91 Martinez, Jennifer Eagle Rock HS 23:04
92 Clarke, Colleen Taft HS 23:05
93 Gonzales, Cristina Pacifica High School 23:06
94 Dupont, Emily Glendora H.S. 23:07
95 Garcia, Cindy San Gabriel High School 23:15
96 Armenta, Maria Channel Islands H.S. 23:18
97 Cornea, Heather Granada Hills HS 23:22
98 Cubero, Caroline Glendale H.S. 23:25
99 Chavolla, Candace Oxnard 23:26
100 Villacorta, Katherine Highland HS (Palmdale) 23:26
101 Leech, Taylor Glendora H.S. 23:35
102 Wendy, Meza Cleveland HS 23:42
103 Duong, Vivian Bolsa Grande H.S. 23:45
104 Lorenzana, Jasmine Hoover H.S. 23:48
105 Lopez, Jeimy El Camino Real HS 23:50
106 Mccraw, Kaitlyn Glendale H.S. 23:51
107 Roque, Yajaira Pete Knight High School 23:51
108 Covarrubias, Jahaira Channel Islands H.S. 23:52
109 Huerta, Mayra Sylmar HS 24:01
110 Durand, Lisa El Camino Real HS 24:02
111 Choto, Andrea Eagle Rock HS 24:09
112 Dominguez, Maria Bolsa Grande H.S. 24:10
113 Avila, Khrystin Oxnard 24:11
114 Phan, Jessica Northwood High School 24:12
115 Sedeno, Brianna Pacifica High School 24:16
116 Canales, Megan Oxnard 24:17
117 Tapia, Jessica Channel Islands H.S. 24:17
118 Santana, Stephanie Sylmar HS 24:20
119 Nguyen, Janette San Gabriel High School 24:20
120 Avendano, Chavely Pacifica High School 24:21
121 Sorto-sorto, Kathy Marshall HS 24:22
122 Barsha, Gautam Cleveland HS 24:27
123 Aguilar, Daniela Pacifica High School 24:29
124 Taing, Mouy Monroe HS 24:31
125 Guardado, Omara Monroe HS 24:33
126 Milici, Amanda Eagle Rock HS 24:34
127 Torres, Jackie Palmdale High School 24:38
128 Ibarra, Hannah Eagle Rock HS 24:41
129 Guzman, Amber Polytechnic Sun Valley 24:41
130 Lujan, Karina Pacifica High School 24:53
131 Labrie, Shirley Palmdale High School 24:55
132 Adame, Soraya Sylmar HS 25:00
133 Artiga, Wendy Eastside high school 25:02
134 Toliver, Amber Oxnard 25:10
135 Abbas, Maryam North Hollywood HS 25:10
136 Lizbeth, Sanchez Cleveland HS 25:10
137 Monte, Holly Eastside high school 25:11
138 Sanchez, Mitzy Monroe HS 25:13
139 Aburto, Maria Antelope Valley H.S. 25:26
140 Leung, Josephine San Gabriel High School 25:27
141 Ordonez, Karina Antelope Valley H.S. 25:31
142 Buckelew, Mallory El Camino Real HS 25:31
143 Roublow, Mia Hoover H.S. 25:37
144 Ynfante, Alexa Eagle Rock HS 25:40
145 Cruz, Cecilia Monroe HS 25:40
146 Nguyen, Jessica Eastside high school 25:41
147 Heflin, Kayela Northwood High School 25:48
148 Alas-viana, Sarah Eagle Rock HS 25:49
149 Vanessa, Tahay Cleveland HS 26:02
150 Lopez, Victoria Channel Islands H.S. 26:03
151 Quon, Leanne Glendale H.S. 26:05
152 Ihrke, Mary Oxnard 26:07
153 Alvarado, Zariluz El Camino Real HS 26:07
154 Albers, Kelly Oxnard 26:11
155 Wasserman, Ashley El Camino Real HS 26:21
156 Baiza, Franchesca Eastside high school 26:26
157 Gonzalez, Teresa Antelope Valley H.S. 26:26
158 Cruz, Sally Glendale H.S. 26:28
159 Gonzalez, Sara Fairfax HS 26:30
160 Munoz, Jennifer Eastside high school 26:37
161 Reyes, Jackie Marshall HS 26:54
162 Haro, Savannah Polytechnic Sun Valley 27:00
163 Sanchez, Ofelia Littlerock H.S. 27:07
164 Fortier, Isabella North Hollywood HS 27:18
165 Shaw, Sidney North Hollywood HS 27:34
166 Romero, Alejandra Sylmar HS 27:38
167 Ambriz, Leslie Pacifica High School 28:06
168 Garcia, Jacqueline Oxnard 28:09
169 Sumilang, Gabrielle North Hollywood HS 28:21
170 Hudah, Rana Cleveland HS 28:26
171 Cardone, Chyna Antelope Valley H.S. 28:46
172 Bautista, Yehini Polytechnic Sun Valley 29:29
173 Loo, Yi-ling North Hollywood HS 29:47
174 Rhea, Osorio Cleveland HS 29:56
175 Castillo, Cassie Antelope Valley H.S. 29:59
176 Tsuchihara, Madoka Alhambra H.S. 30:09
177 Lira, Anais Eagle Rock HS 30:38
178 Clark, Alyssa Hoover H.S. 30:40
179 Tran, Karen Alhambra H.S. 30:52
180 Flores, Kimberly Fairfax HS 31:08
181 Lee, Jolene San Gabriel High School 31:18
182 Gonzalez-lecher, Jacqueline Fairfax HS 33:40
183 Moc, Cindy San Gabriel High School 37:48
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity White
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Frederich, Anna La Canada High School 18:31
2 Berry, Savannah Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 18:57
3 Ellias, Audrey Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 19:24
4 Theologidy, Mariah Paraclete 19:31
5 Mispagel, Colleen La Canada High School 19:40
6 Monson, Kristin Paraclete 19:42
7 Zuk, Alex Chaminade H.S. 20:35
8 Mcclish, Shannon Morro Bay 20:39
9 Dimase-nording, Eloise La Canada High School 20:52
10 Coda, Elizabeth Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 20:52
11 Ogle, Madeline Morro Bay 20:54
12 Bricker, Hayley Chaminade H.S. 20:55
13 Hakim, Liliana Castle Park HS 21:07
14 Vasquez, Rebbeca Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 21:13
15 Atilano, Amanda Cerritos H.S. 21:17
16 Movchan, Alyssa Cerritos H.S. 21:26
17 Curran, Hannah El Segundo 21:57
18 Callen, Jenny La Canada High School 21:59
19 Larson, Madeline Chaminade H.S. 22:09
20 Larson, Mary Kathryn Chaminade H.S. 22:10
21 Mendoza, Kristine Paraclete 22:11
22 Jacob, Sharon El Segundo 22:16
23 Lin, Catherine Cerritos H.S. 22:18
24 Park, Stacy Cerritos H.S. 22:21
25 Mispagel, Caitlin La Canada High School 22:26
26 Tronson, Emily Chaminade H.S. 22:28
27 Daily, Kristine Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 22:30
28 Tarlow, Darby Calabasas High School 22:33
29 Blackman, Kate Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 22:34
30 Galvan, Beatriz Ganesha H.S. 22:34
31 Murphy, Mackenzie Paraclete 22:35
32 Magpantay, Gabrielle Calabasas High School 22:42
33 Lee, Jessica El Segundo 22:43
34 Oshiro, Melissa Cerritos H.S. 22:44
35 Garcia, Gabriela Bravo Medical Magnet HS 22:53
36 Lee, Katianna El Segundo 22:56
37 Marquardt, Natalie Morro Bay 22:58
38 Doyan, Kristen Calabasas High School 23:00
39 Barnett-crespo, Marlina Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 23:01
40 Ruiz, Alyssa Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 23:01
41 Krekorian, Jordan Calabasas High School 23:07
42 Starkey, Makenna Rosamond 23:08
43 Buechner, Hannah Morro Bay 23:13
44 Bowman, Morgan La Canada High School 23:14
45 Sheehy, Emma La Canada High School 23:16
46 Federoff, Juliette Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 23:20
47 Nason, Hanna Paraclete 23:21
48 Bermani, Sumer Paraclete 23:21
49 Velazquez, Gabby Paraclete 23:24
50 Chu, Megan Cerritos H.S. 23:24
51 Fitz, Anne Notre Dame Academy 23:24
52 Herrera, Yessica Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 24:06
53 Mayoral, Emely Bravo Medical Magnet HS 24:12
54 Park, Deborah Cerritos H.S. 24:16
55 Perez, Esmeralda Ramona Convent 24:24
56 Dominguez, Karen Castle Park HS 24:54
57 Riorda, Kylie Chaminade H.S. 24:56
58 Ogle, Abby Morro Bay 24:58
59 Duston, Samantha Morro Bay 25:01
60 Suwandhaputr, Kezia Calabasas High School 25:11
61 Palmer, Ally Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 25:15
62 Shergill, Harveen Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 25:34
63 Luna, Cynthia Ganesha H.S. 25:45
64 Fee, Dylanne Morro Bay 26:05
65 Handal, Allie Notre Dame Academy 26:08
66 Le, Joanna Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:18
67 Torres, Ciara Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 26:22
68 Hernandez, Norma Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:25
69 Evans, Madison Notre Dame Academy 26:28
70 Smtih, Delaney Notre Dame Academy 26:33
71 Hasta, Mica Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 26:36
72 Del Toro, Connie Rosamond 26:36
73 Sanchez, Jocelyn Bravo Medical Magnet HS 26:50
74 Jentz, Marin Calabasas High School 26:50
75 Tomondong, Louise Calabasas High School 26:53
76 Cabello, Bianca Ramona Convent 27:01
77 Ciprari, Marie Notre Dame Academy 27:02
78 Husain, Lauren Chaminade H.S. 27:11
79 Lazo, Gabriella Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 27:19
80 Feathers, Elizabeth Notre Dame Academy 27:21
81 Sanchez, Saray Vaughn 27:24
82 Barredo, Grace Notre Dame Academy 28:00
83 Gonzalez, Natalie Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 28:06
84 Gunderman, Claire Notre Dame Academy 28:12
85 Bustamante, Sandy Bravo Medical Magnet HS 28:54
86 Mosqueda, Desiree Ganesha H.S. 28:59
87 De Leon, Victoria Vaughn 29:29
88 Biteng, Rochelle Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 29:50
89 Cano, Sabrina Ramona Convent 29:55
90 Bojorquez, Courtney Highland HS (Bakersfield ) 29:58
91 Chen, Julie Bravo Medical Magnet HS 30:01
92 Virgen, Isabella Ramona Convent 30:04
93 Pasillas, Jacky Valley Academy of Arts and Sci 30:47
94 Aquino, Ana ROSEMOND 30:51
95 Velazquez, Roxy Castle Park HS 32:19
96 Morales, Kelly Vaughn 32:21
97 Palafox, Melissa Vaughn 32:40
98 Crosdale, Tatyana Vaughn 33:10
99 Uribe, Maria Castle Park HS 34:06
100 Manzano, Sandra Vaughn 36:00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·345090 views
|